Bosch GDS 18V-300 (06019D8200)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDS 18V-300 (06019D8200)
from £217.955 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact wrench
• Idle speed: 2,400 rpm
• Torque: 300 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 3,400 1/min
• Right/Left Rotation: Yes
• Spotlight: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£217.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£237.95
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch GDS 18V-300 06019D8200 18V 1/2" Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only
Bosch GDS 18V-300 06019D8200 18V 1/2" Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£217.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-300 (Without Battery/Charger) B083QMBM5H
High torque (up to 300 Nm), compact, light, cordless: Strength and flexibility for excellent results Brushless motor guarantees high power, high runtimes, and a long tool lifetime Auto Bolt Release (ABR) shuts the tool off automatically in reverse mode to prevent nut runoff AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership ITEMS INCLUDED: GDS 18V-300, Weight: 2.866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£237.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDS 18V-EC300 18V 1/2" Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only 06019D8200
Bosch GDS 18V-EC300 18V 1/2" Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only 06019D8200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£250.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-300 (Battery not Included, in Carton)
Features POWERFUL: Increased power, long battery runtime and durability SAFE: Auto Bolt Release (ABR) automatically shuts down the impact wrench...
prodImage
£284.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GDS 18V-EC300 18V 1/2" Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only 06019D8200
Bosch GDS 18V-EC300 18V 1/2" Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only 06019D8200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£250.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact wrench
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Idle speed:2,400 rpm
Torque:300 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:3,400 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDS 18V-300 (06019D8200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTW701Z
£218.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DTW450Z
£191.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DTD154Z
£215.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C (515698)
£214.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 750 18.0-EC C (530231)
£251.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I (602359840)
£214.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTD152RMJ
£213.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS 12 BL Q (601045800)
£230.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 800 BL (602403840)
£212.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DHP484RTJ
£224.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel