Bosch GCB 18V-63 (06012A0401)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GCB 18V-63 (06012A0401)
from £213.99to £293.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Saw
• Saw Type: Bandsaw
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Cutting Width: 63 mm
• Saw Blade Length: 733 Millimetre
• Belt Speed: 162 m/min
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch GCB 18V-63 (06012A0401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GCB 18V-63 Cordless Band Saw Body Only In L-Boxx 06012A0401
Bosch Professional GCB 18V-63 Cordless Band Saw Body Only In L-Boxx, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Band Saws
prodImage
£213.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Bandsaw GCB 18V-63 (incl. 1 bandsaw Blades, Without Battery/Charger, L-BOXX)
Bosch's most ergonomic and compact cordless 18V band saw for comfortable working Tool-free blade change via blade tension release and protective guard with metal clips Vibration-free blade action and LED light for convenient working Bosch's most ergonomic and compact band saw for comfortable working Scope of supply: 1 x band saw blade, 18 TPI (available separately as set of 2: 2 608 649 000);L-BOXX 238 (1 600 A01 2G2);1/1 L-BOXX inlay for GCB 18V-63 (1 600 A02 063), Weight: 7.495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£266.04
Shipping: Free
Bosch GCB 18V-63 18v Cordless Band Saw No Batteries 06012A0401
Bosch GCB 18V-63 18v Cordless Band Saw No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Band Saws
prodImage
£293.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Saw blade, Suitcase
Specification
Saw Type:Bandsaw
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Cutting Width:63 mm
Saw Blade Length:733 Millimetre
Belt Speed:162 m/min

Price History

1M
Bosch GCB 18V-63 (06012A0401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita LS0816F
£213.18
Compare Prices
14 offers
Flex JSB 18.0-EC C (489794)
£214.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita JV001GZ
£220.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita JV002GZ
£217.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Holzmann TAS 165
£245.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo STA 18 LTX 140 (601405840)
£209.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS373N
£218.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSH
£234.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SSEP 18 LTX BL MVT (602258840)
£218.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zipper ZI-FKS250
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel