Bosch GBH 18V-26 Professional (0611909000)

Price History
• Drill
• Idle speed: 890 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Impact Energy : 2.6 J
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 26 mm
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 30 mm
• Drilling Diameter Steel: Ø 13 mm
• Auto-Lock: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GBH 18V-26 Professional (0611909000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Rotary Hammer GBH 18V-26 (SDS Plus, incl. Aux. Handle, Machine Cloth, Depth Stop 210mm, Without Battery/Charger) 200974
Delivers 2.6 J of impact energy for fast drilling and high chisel removal performance KickBack Control and Electronic Precision Control for better tool handling and increased user protection Optional GDE 18V-16 Professional dust extraction unit integrates with the hammer for a self-contained HEPA dust solution Universal rotary hammer in the SDS plus cordless category Scope of supply: Auxiliary handle (2 602 025 141);Cardboard box;Depth stop 210 mm (1 613 001 010);Machine cloth, Weight: 5.97893654544 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Rotary Hammer GBH 18V-26 (SDS Plus, incl. Aux. Handle, Machine Cloth, Depth Stop 210mm, Without Battery/Charger) 200974
Delivers 2.6 J of impact energy for fast drilling and high chisel removal performance KickBack Control and Electronic Precision Control for better tool handling and increased user protection Optional GDE 18V-16 Professional dust extraction unit integrates with the hammer for a self-contained HEPA dust solution Universal rotary hammer in the SDS plus cordless category Scope of supply: Auxiliary handle (2 602 025 141);Cardboard box;Depth stop 210 mm (1 613 001 010);Machine cloth, Weight: 5.97893654544 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£253.66
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Rotary Hammer GBH 18V-26 (SDS Plus, incl. Aux. Handle, Machine Cloth, Depth Stop 210mm, Without Battery/Charger) B06XHY64MC
Delivers 2.6 J of impact energy for fast drilling and high chisel removal performance KickBack Control and Electronic Precision Control for better tool handling and increased user protection Optional GDE 18V-16 Professional dust extraction unit integrates with the hammer for a self-contained HEPA dust solution Universal rotary hammer in the SDS plus cordless category Scope of supply: Auxiliary handle (2 602 025 141);Cardboard box;Depth stop 210 mm (1 613 001 010);Machine cloth, Weight: 5.97893654544 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£255.09
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GBH 18 V-26 N 18v 3 function hammer SDS plus
BOSCH GBH 18 V-26 N 18v 3 function hammer SDS plus, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£262.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 26 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 30 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Other
Auto-Lock:Yes
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Depth stop
Performance
Idle speed:890 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Impact Energy :2.6 J

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GBH 18V-26 Professional (0611909000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714840)
£255.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hikoki DH3628DAW2Z
£259.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHR182ZJ
£222.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX354
£266.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHR171RTJ
£267.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HR2670FT
£196.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 (601713840)
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HR166DSMJ
£222.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HR2631FT
£229.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCH273NT-XJ
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel