Bosch GBH 18V-22 (0611924004)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GBH 18V-22 (0611924004)
from £222.59to £324.957 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless rotary hammer with SDS plus GBH 18V-22
• Optimized for overhead drilling & constant speed
• KickBack Control and Vibration Control for user protection
• With LED light to illuminate the work area
• Compact, lightweight, and ergonomic
• Dimensions: Length 29.6 cm, Weight 2.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GBH 18V-22 (0611924004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch GBH 18V-22 SDS Brushless Cordless Rotary Hammer + Dust Extractor GDE 18V 0611924004 NO LBOXX 0611924000 1600A028H6
Bosch GBH 18V-22 SDS Brushless Cordless Rotary Hammer + Dust Extractor GDE 18V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£222.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch GBH 18V-22 SDS Plus Rotary Hammer in L-Boxx - Brushless 0611924004
Bosch GBH 18V-22 SDS Plus Rotary Hammer in L-Boxx - Brushless, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Battery-Powered Hammer Drill GBH 18V-22 (with SDS Plus, Ideal for Holes 6-10 mm, Kickback Control and Vibration Control, incl. GDE 18V-12, L-BOXX, Without bat./Charger) 050526-amzde-197.26
COMPACT AND ERGONOMIC: This compact, lightweight and ergonomic tool has a well-defined center of gravity, which facilitates handling and prevents fatigue SMART PROTECTION FUNCTIONS: Better control and less impact on hands and arms thanks to KickBack Control and Vibration Control systems CLEANER WORKING SPACE: Thanks to the GDE 18V-12 Professional suction system, specially developed to facilitate work at height AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are 100% compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System and many other tools from the AMPShare multi-brand battery alliance. Includes: GBH 18V-22, GDE 18V-12, 1/1 tray for L-BOXX for GBH 18V-22 + GDE 18V-12, L-BOXX
prodImage
£266.76
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Battery-Powered Hammer Drill GBH 18V-22 (with SDS Plus, Ideal for Holes 6-10 mm, Kickback Control and Vibration Control, incl. GDE 18V-12, L-BOXX, Without bat./Charger) d1_191.91_324.83_2_
COMPACT AND ERGONOMIC: This compact, lightweight and ergonomic tool has a well-defined center of gravity, which facilitates handling and prevents fatigue SMART PROTECTION FUNCTIONS: Better control and less impact on hands and arms thanks to KickBack Control and Vibration Control systems CLEANER WORKING SPACE: Thanks to the GDE 18V-12 Professional suction system, specially developed to facilitate work at height AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are 100% compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System and many other tools from the AMPShare multi-brand battery alliance. Includes: GBH 18V-22, GDE 18V-12, 1/1 tray for L-BOXX for GBH 18V-22 + GDE 18V-12, L-BOXX
prodImage
£266.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GBH 18V-22 SDS + Brushless Cordless Rotary Hammer + Dust Extractor + LBOXX 0611924004
Bosch GBH 18V-22 SDS + Brushless Cordless Rotary Hammer + Dust Extractor + LBOXX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£242.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GBH 18V-22 Rotary Hammer GDE 18V-12 In L-boxx 0611924004
Bosch Professional GBH 18V-22 Rotary Hammer GDE 18V-12 In L-boxx, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£271.21
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GBH 18V-22 18v Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill No Batterie 0611924004
Bosch GBH 18V-22 18v Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill No Batterie, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£324.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless rotary hammer with SDS plus GBH 18V-22
Optimized for overhead drilling & constant speed
KickBack Control and Vibration Control for user protection
With LED light to illuminate the work area
Compact, lightweight, and ergonomic
Dimensions: Length 29.6 cm, Weight 2.3 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GBH 18V-22 (0611924004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DHR182ZJ
£221.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita HR166DSMJ
£241.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHR263ZJ
£199.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DCH273NT-XJ
£201.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein ABH 18-26 AS (71400361000)
£247.86
Compare Prices
30 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714840)
£255.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HR2631FT
£196.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RSDS18BL-0
£219.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HR010GZ
£257.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 D Li BL (4514270)
£183.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel