Bosch GBA ProCORE 18 V (1600A02149)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GBA ProCORE 18 V (1600A02149)
from £58.95to £167.3727 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Power tool battery
• Battery Capacity: 5.5 Ah
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GBA ProCORE 18 V (1600A02149)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
18V 7Ah 5Ah For Bosch Lithium Battery Professional GBA BAT609 BAT620 BAT610 UK 1600A02149
18V 7Ah 5Ah For Bosch Lithium Battery Professional GBA BAT609 BAT620 BAT610 UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
18V 7Ah Battery For Bosch Li-ion BAT609 BAT610 BAT618 17618 25618-01 or Charger 1600A02149
18V 7Ah Battery For Bosch Li-ion BAT609 BAT610 BAT618 17618 25618-01 or Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless ProCORE18V 5.5Ah (18 V, 955 g) B08GKWS8GS
Latest cell technology and intelligent battery management deliver 87% more power than conventional batteries COOLPACK 2.0 technology provides superior heat dissipation for 135% longer lifetime than standard batteries Compatible with all tools and chargers of the Bosch Professional 18V System and the AMPShare Alliance High performance battery for up to 2,000 Watt corded power Scope of supply: 1 x battery ProCORE18V 5.5Ah (1 600 A02 149);Cardboard box, Weight: 1.06 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Bosch Professional 1600A02149 18V System Cordless ProCORE18V 5.5Ah (18 V, 955 g, in cardboard box)
prodImage
£131.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
BAT609 For BOSCH 18V CORE 18 Volt 8.0 Ah High Performance Battery BAT618 Li-ion 1600A02149
BAT609 For BOSCH 18V CORE 18 Volt 8.0 Ah High Performance Battery BAT618 Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£67.91
Shipping: Free
18V 7Ah Battery For Bosch Li-ion BAT609 BAT610 BAT618 17618 25618-01 or Charger 1600A02149
18V 7Ah Battery For Bosch Li-ion BAT609 BAT610 BAT618 17618 25618-01 or Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£71.91
Shipping: Free
18V 7Ah 5Ah For Bosch Lithium Battery Professional GBA BAT609 BAT620 BAT610 UK 1600A02149
18V 7Ah 5Ah For Bosch Lithium Battery Professional GBA BAT609 BAT620 BAT610 UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£71.91
Shipping: Free
BAT609 For BOSCH 18V CORE 18 Volt 8.0 Ah High Performance Battery BAT618 Li-ion 1600A02149
BAT609 For BOSCH 18V CORE 18 Volt 8.0 Ah High Performance Battery BAT618 Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£71.91
Shipping: Free
BAT609 BAT618 For Bosch 18V 18Volt 8.0Ah High Performance Li-ion Battery/Charger 1600A02149
BAT609 BAT618 For Bosch 18V 18Volt 8.0Ah High Performance Li-ion Battery/Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£71.91
Shipping: Free
BAT609 BAT618 For Bosch 18V 18Volt 8.0Ah High Performance Li-ion Battery/Charger 1600A02149
BAT609 BAT618 For Bosch 18V 18Volt 8.0Ah High Performance Li-ion Battery/Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£82.91
Shipping: Free
18V 7Ah 5Ah For Bosch Lithium Battery Professional GBA BAT609 BAT620 BAT610 UK 1600A02149
18V 7Ah 5Ah For Bosch Lithium Battery Professional GBA BAT609 BAT620 BAT610 UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£89.91
Shipping: Free
18V 7Ah Battery For Bosch Li-ion BAT609 BAT610 BAT618 17618 25618-01 or Charger 1600A02149
18V 7Ah Battery For Bosch Li-ion BAT609 BAT610 BAT618 17618 25618-01 or Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£89.91
Shipping: Free
BAT609 For BOSCH 18V CORE 18 Volt 8.0 Ah High Performance Battery BAT618 Li-ion 1600A02149
BAT609 For BOSCH 18V CORE 18 Volt 8.0 Ah High Performance Battery BAT618 Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£89.91
Shipping: Free
BAT609 For BOSCH 18V CORE 18 Volt 8.0 Ah High Performance Battery BAT618 Li-ion 1600A02149
BAT609 For BOSCH 18V CORE 18 Volt 8.0 Ah High Performance Battery BAT618 Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£89.91
Shipping: Free
7Ah Battery For Bosch 18V Li-ion BAT609 BAT610 BAT618 17618 25618-01 or Charger 1600A02149
7Ah Battery For Bosch 18V Li-ion BAT609 BAT610 BAT618 17618 25618-01 or Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£89.91
Shipping: Free
18V 7Ah 5Ah Lithium Battery Professional GBA BAT609 BAT620 BAT610 UK For Bosch 1600A02149
18V 7Ah 5Ah Lithium Battery Professional GBA BAT609 BAT620 BAT610 UK For Bosch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£89.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A02149 ProCORE GBA 18v 5.5Ah Lithium Ion Battery Cordless
Bosch 1600A02149 ProCORE GBA 18v 5.5Ah Lithium Ion Battery Cordless, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
BAT609 BAT618 For Bosch 18V 18Volt 8.0Ah High Performance Li-ion Battery/Charger 1600A02149
BAT609 BAT618 For Bosch 18V 18Volt 8.0Ah High Performance Li-ion Battery/Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£109.91
Shipping: Free
BAT609 BAT618 For Bosch 18V 18Volt 8.0Ah High Performance Li-ion Battery/Charger 1600A02149
BAT609 BAT618 For Bosch 18V 18Volt 8.0Ah High Performance Li-ion Battery/Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£109.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional ProCORE18V 5.5Ah Battery Pack 1600A02149 PROCORE5.5
Bosch Professional ProCORE18V 5.5Ah Battery Pack 1600A02149, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£119.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional ProCORE 18V 5.5Ah Li-Ion Battery PROCORE5.5
Bosch Professional ProCORE 18V 5.5Ah Li-Ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GBA 18v ProCORE Battery 5.5Ah 1600A02149
Bosch Professional GBA 18v ProCORE Battery 5.5Ah 1600A02149, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A02149 18V 5.5Ah Li-Ion ProCORE18V battery PROCORE5.5
Bosch 1600A02149 18V 5.5Ah Li-Ion ProCORE18V battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£160.53
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A02149 ProCORE18V Battery 18V 5.5Ah Li-ion BSH600A02149 PROCORE5.5
Bosch 1600A02149 ProCORE18V Battery 18V 5.5Ah Li-ion BSH600A02149, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£160.63
Shipping: Free
Bosch Genuine BLUE 18v Cordless ProCORE Li-ion Cordless Battery 5.5ah PROCORE5.5
Bosch Genuine BLUE 18v Cordless ProCORE Li-ion Cordless Battery 5.5ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£160.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch ProCORE18V Battery 18V 5.5Ah Li-ion PROCORE5.5
Bosch ProCORE18V Battery 18V 5.5Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£165.06
Shipping: Free
Bosch - ProCORE18V Battery 18V 5.5Ah Li-ion PROCORE5.5
Bosch - ProCORE18V Battery 18V 5.5Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£167.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £167.37 / Unit
Product Details
Battery Capacity
5.5 Ah
Nominal Voltage
18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GBA ProCORE 18 V (1600A02149)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein ProCORE 18 V 4.0 Ah AS (92604341020)
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita 191L29-0
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AL-KO Easy Flex B 50 Li
£60.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL1830
£57.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RC18118C
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCBP034
£45.88
Compare Prices
28 offers
Einhell 18V 4Ah PXC Plus Twinpack (4511629)
£54.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel