Bosch FSN KZW Professional (1600A001F8)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch FSN KZW Professional (1600A001F8)
from £56.57to £81.959 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Clamp clamp
• For clamping the guide rail onto the workpiece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch FSN KZW Professional (1600A001F8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional FSN KZW Clamps B00YQ2PYRC
Fast and intuitive attaching and removal of clamp saves valuable time Non-slip shoes and firm grip ensure reliable results Fast and reliable clamp for attaching guiderails to workpieces Scope of supply: Pair of clamps FSN KZW (1 600 A00 1F8), Weight: 2.138483943 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£56.57
Shipping: Free
BOSCH FSN KZW Guide rail clamps 1600A001F8
BOSCH FSN KZW Guide rail clamps, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£58.14
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional FSN KZW Clamp 1600A001F8
Bosch Professional FSN KZW Clamp 1600A001F8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£64.01
Shipping: Free
Bosch FSN KZW Guide Rail System Clamps (1 P) - 1 600 A00 1F8 1600A001F8
FSN KZW Guide Rail System Clamps (1 Pr) - 1 600 A00 1F8 For quick reliable clamping of the guide rail on the workpiece For Use with the FSN Guide...
prodImage
£71.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch FSN KZW Fast Fix Guide Rail Clamps 1600A001F8
Bosch FSN KZW Fast Fix Guide Rail Clamps, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£64.34
Shipping: Free
Bosch FSN KZW Professional Guide Rail Quick Clamps 1600A001F8
Bosch FSN KZW Professional Guide Rail Quick Clamps, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£72.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A001F8 FSN KZW Professional Guide Rail Quick Clamps BSH600A001F8
Bosch 1600A001F8 FSN KZW Professional Guide Rail Quick Clamps BSH600A001F8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£76.46
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO System Accessories FSN KZW Blister 1600A001F8
Bosch PRO System Accessories FSN KZW Blister 1600A001F8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£78.88
Shipping: Free
Bosch FSN KZW Fast Fix Clamps for FSN Guide Rails 1600A001F8
Bosch FSN KZW Fast Fix Clamps for FSN Guide Rails, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
For clamping the guide rail onto the workpiece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch FSN KZW Professional (1600A001F8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Lever clamp GSH 300/140
£56.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 300
£56.78
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 900
£60.83
Compare Prices
18 offers
Gedore red Adjustable wrench (3300016)
£56.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker CG100
£56.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Precision wire stripper (12 12 12)
£56.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electro package 00 20 12
£56.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 10 5-piece (05004178001)
£59.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bessey Horizontal downholder WNS-SET-MFT
£56.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel