Bosch EXPERT EXBA18V-55 (1600A036Z6)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch EXPERT EXBA18V-55 (1600A036Z6)
from £129.98to £188.815 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• High-performance battery with up to 2000 W maximum power
• Charging temperature range from -10 °C to +55 °C
• 5-LED indicator for charge status and fault risk
• Compatible with Bosch Professional 18V system and AMPShare
• Weight 1.02 kg, dimensions 80 x 121 x 73 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EXPERT EXBA18V-55 (1600A036Z6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch EXPERT 18V System high-power battery EXBA18V-55 B0FQTYYBF7
High Power: Up to 2000W maximum power for demanding applications High-Power Cells: High power and outstanding energy density. Long Lifetime: Robust design, reinforced housing and outstanding heat management with COOLPACK 2.0. One battery fits all: Compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System and the multi-brand battery alliance AMPShare. ITEM INCLUDED: EXBA 18V-55, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
BOSCH EXBA 18V-55 18v Li-ion EXPERT battery 5.5Ah
BOSCH EXBA 18V-55 18v Li-ion EXPERT battery 5.5Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£132.60
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A036Z6 EXPERT EXBA18V-55 Battery Pack 5.0Ah 18V BSH600A036Z6
Bosch 1600A036Z6 EXPERT EXBA18V-55 Battery Pack 5.0Ah 18V BSH600A036Z6, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£165.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch Expert Exba18v-55 Battery Pack 5.0Ah 18V
The Bosch EXPERT EXBA18V Battery Pack features high power tabless cells with less inner resistance for high power and outstanding energy density.
prodImage
£175.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO 18v Battery Pack EXBA18V-55 Carton box 1600A036Z6
Bosch PRO 18v Battery Pack EXBA18V-55 Carton box 1600A036Z6, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£188.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-performance battery with up to 2000 W maximum power
Charging temperature range from -10 °C to +55 °C
5-LED indicator for charge status and fault risk
Compatible with Bosch Professional 18V system and AMPShare
Weight 1.02 kg, dimensions 80 x 121 x 73 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EXPERT EXBA18V-55 (1600A036Z6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EGO CHX5500E
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Base set 2 x 4.0 Ah (685050000)
£133.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks GSK40B2
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB1104P2-QW
£134.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo DS battery pack (624990000)
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB104
£136.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG BL18C6
£121.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
Compare Prices
27 offers
Festool BP 18 Li 4.0 HPC-ASI (205034)
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel