Bosch EasyHedgeCut (0600849M00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch EasyHedgeCut (0600849M00)
from £75.929 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Hedge trimmer
• Weight: 2.4 kg
• Ergonomic design for comfortable handling
• 18V lithium-ion battery for optimal performance
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Green Bosch EasyHedgeCut 18V-52-13 (Baretool) Cordless Hedgecutter 0600849M00
Bosch EasyHedgeCut 18V-52-13 (Baretool) Cordless Hedgecutter 0600849M00, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£75.92
Shipping: Free
Bosch EasyHedgeCut 18V-52-13 Cordless Hedgecutter Body Only - Classic Green 0600849M00
Bosch EasyHedgeCut 18V-52-13 Cordless Hedgecutter Body Only - Classic Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Hedge Cutter EasyHedgeCut 18V-52-13 (Without Battery; 18 Volt System; Blade Length 52 cm; for Trimming Smaller Hedges; in Carton 0600849M00
Features TheEasyGardenToolsfromBosch-forsmallandmedium-sizedgardens Lightweightandwell-balancedhedgetrimmerfortrimmingsmallerhedges...
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Hedge Cutter EasyHedgeCut 18V-52-13 (Without Battery; 18 Volt System; Blade Length 52 cm; for Trimming Smaller Hedges; in Carton 0600849M00
Features The Easy Garden Tools from Bosch - for small and medium-sized gardens Lightweight and well-balanced hedge trimmer for trimming smaller...
prodImage
£101.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch EasyHedgeCut 18V-52-13 18V Cordless 18v Hedge Cutter Trimmer 52cm Bare 0600849M00
Bosch EasyHedgeCut 18V-52-13 18V Cordless 18v Hedge Cutter Trimmer 52cm Bare, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£80.03
Shipping: Free
Bosch Garden Bosch Easy Hedgecut 18V-52-13 18v Cordless 52cm Hedgetrimmer 0600849M00
Bosch Easy Hedgecut 18V-52-13 18v Cordless 52cm Hedgetrimmer 0600849M00, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch EASYHEDGECUT 18V-52-13 P4A 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 520mm No Batteries 0600849M00
Bosch EASYHEDGECUT 18V-52-13 P4A 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 520mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Hedge Cutter EasyHedgeCut 18V-52-13 (Without Battery; 18 Volt System; Blade Length 52 cm; for Trimming Smaller Hedges; in Carton 0600849M00
Features The Easy Garden Tools from Bosch â" for small and medium-sized gardens Lightweight and well-balanced hedge trimmer for...
prodImage
£120.76
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch Cordless Hedge Cutter EasyHedgeCut 18V-52-13 (Without Battery; 18 Volt System; Blade Length 52 cm; for Trimming Smaller Hedges; in Carton 0600849M00
prodImage
£298.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hedge trimmer
Weight: 2.4 kg
Ergonomic design for comfortable handling
18V lithium-ion battery for optimal performance

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EasyHedgeCut (0600849M00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena ComfortCut 50/18V P4A solo (14730-55)
£72.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita UM600DZX
£72.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker GTC18452PCB
£70.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker BEHTS551
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker GTC18452PC
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena EasyCut 40/18V P4A solo (14733-55)
£56.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G24PH51
£80.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flymo SabreCut
£71.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CH 1846 Li Solo (3410642)
£57.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Worx WG264E.9
£71.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel