Bosch Drill bit set 91-piece (2608P00235)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Drill bit set 91-piece (2608P00235)
from £48.94to £65.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• 91-piece Premium X-Line Drill and Screwdriver Set
• For wood, stone, and metal
• When drilling metal, the use of coolant is recommended
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Drill bit set 91-piece (2608P00235)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 91 Pieces Premium X-Line Drill Bit and Screwdriver Bit Set (for wood, metal and stone, Accessories drill) B01NBMMQ1D
Dimensions: 75x320x235mm Content: 91 pieces Colour: Grey Model number: 2608P00235, Weight: 1.08 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£48.94
Shipping: Free
Bosch 91pcs Premium X-Line drill bit and screwdriver bit set 2608P00235
Bosch 91pcs Premium X-Line drill bit and screwdriver bit set 2608P00235, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£58.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch 91 Piece Premium Power Tool Accessory Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set 2608P00235
Bosch 91 Piece Premium Power Tool Accessory Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Supplies > Drills > Drill Bit Extensions and Sets
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
91-piece Premium X-Line Drill and Screwdriver Set
For wood, stone, and metal
When drilling metal, the use of coolant is recommended

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Drill bit set 91-piece (2608P00235)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft Universal vise (3410000)
£48.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Connector pliers 81 11 250
£48.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore S 8393
£48.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 8000 A Cyclops (05003500001)
£48.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FatMax Duo Pliers (0-72415)
£52.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bessey Figure Scissors Set DSET16
£48.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-51-937)
£48.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 165
£43.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set/11 SB
£49.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel