Bosch Drill bit set 103-piece (2607017367)

Price History
• V-Line Drill and Bit Set
• Various drill sizes for versatile use
• Comprehensive set for many applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Drill bit set 103-piece (2607017367)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 103 pcs. Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set V-Line (for Wood, Masonry and Metal, Accessories Drills and Screwdrivers) B01GULTSSW
The 103pc. Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set from Bosch - suitable for a wide variety of applications in wood, masonry and metal Suitable for all handheld and stationary drills with a practical case for the clear layout of the contents Twist drill bits for metal, plexiglass and plastics, masonry drill bits for masonry, limestone, natural stone and cast stone, brad point drill bits for hard wood, soft wood and plastic Scope of delivery: 19x HSS TiN twist drill bits Ø 1.5-7 mm for metal, plexiglass & plastics, 5x CYL-1 masonry drill bits Ø 4-10 mm for masonry, sand lime bricks, natural stone & cast stone, 9x brad point drill bits Ø 3-10 mm for hard wood, soft wood & plastic, 2x spade bits 16/22 mm, 1x pilot drill bit, 1x allen key, 7x nutsetters Ø 5/6/8/10/11/12/13 mm, 1x countersink Ø 12.7 mm, 1x universal holder magnetic 40x screwdriver bits 25 mm (10x Cross-Head PH 0/0/1/1/2/2/2/3/3/3, 10x Pozidriv PZ 0/0/1/1/2/2/2/3/3/3, 6x Slot Head S 4/4/6/6/7/7, 10x Torx T 10/10/15/15/20/20/25/25/30/40, 4x Hex H 3/4/5/6), 13x screwdriver bits 50 mm (4x Cross-Head PH 0/1/2/3, 4x Pozidriv PZ 0/1/2/3, 2x Slot Head S 4/6, 3x Torx T 10/20/25), 4x hole cutters Ø 32/38/44/54 mm,, Weight: 3.461 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£26.04
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607017367 103-piece Drill and screwdriver bit set, V-Line, titanium box (wood, masonry and metal, accessories for drills and screwdrivers),
Perfect for practically every task The high-performance 103-piece X-Line titanium drill and screwdriver bit set stands is ideal for making precise,
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch 103 pcs. Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set V-Line (for Wood, Masonry and Metal, Accessories Drills and Screwdrivers) 2607017367
The 103pc. Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set from Bosch - suitable for a wide variety of applications in wood, masonry and metal Suitable for all handheld and stationary drills with a practical case for the clear layout of the contents Twist drill bits for metal, plexiglass and plastics, masonry drill bits for masonry, limestone, natural stone and cast stone, brad point drill bits for hard wood, soft wood and plastic Scope of delivery: 19x HSS TiN twist drill bits Ø 1.5-7 mm for metal, plexiglass & plastics, 5x CYL-1 masonry drill bits Ø 4-10 mm for masonry, sand lime bricks, natural stone & cast stone, 9x brad point drill bits Ø 3-10 mm for hard wood, soft wood & plastic, 2x spade bits 16/22 mm, 1x pilot drill bit, 1x allen key, 7x nutsetters Ø 5/6/8/10/11/12/13 mm, 1x countersink Ø 12.7 mm, 1x universal holder magnetic 40x screwdriver bits 25 mm (10x Cross-Head PH 0/0/1/1/2/2/2/3/3/3, 10x Pozidriv PZ 0/0/1/1/2/2/2/3/3/3, 6x Slot Head S 4/4/6/6/7/7, 10x Torx T 10/10/15/15/20/20/25/25/30/40, 4x Hex H 3/4/5/6), 13x screwdriver bits 50 mm (4x Cross-Head PH 0/1/2/3, 4x Pozidriv PZ 0/1/2/3, 2x Slot Head S 4/6, 3x Torx T 10/20/25), 4x hole cutters Ø 32/38/44/54 mm,, Weight: 3.461 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Bosch 103 pcs. Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set V-Line (for Wood, Masonry and Metal, Accessories Drills and Screwdrivers) 2607017367
The 103pc. Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set from Bosch - suitable for a wide variety of applications in wood, masonry and metal Suitable for all handheld and stationary drills with a practical case for the clear layout of the contents Twist drill bits for metal, plexiglass and plastics, masonry drill bits for masonry, limestone, natural stone and cast stone, brad point drill bits for hard wood, soft wood and plastic Scope of delivery: 19x HSS TiN twist drill bits Ø 1.5-7 mm for metal, plexiglass & plastics, 5x CYL-1 masonry drill bits Ø 4-10 mm for masonry, sand lime bricks, natural stone & cast stone, 9x brad point drill bits Ø 3-10 mm for hard wood, soft wood & plastic, 2x spade bits 16/22 mm, 1x pilot drill bit, 1x allen key, 7x nutsetters Ø 5/6/8/10/11/12/13 mm, 1x countersink Ø 12.7 mm, 1x universal holder magnetic 40x screwdriver bits 25 mm (10x Cross-Head PH 0/0/1/1/2/2/2/3/3/3, 10x Pozidriv PZ 0/0/1/1/2/2/2/3/3/3, 6x Slot Head S 4/4/6/6/7/7, 10x Torx T 10/10/15/15/20/20/25/25/30/40, 4x Hex H 3/4/5/6), 13x screwdriver bits 50 mm (4x Cross-Head PH 0/1/2/3, 4x Pozidriv PZ 0/1/2/3, 2x Slot Head S 4/6, 3x Torx T 10/20/25), 4x hole cutters Ø 32/38/44/54 mm,, Weight: 3.461 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£40.13
Shipping: Free
Bosch V-LINE TiN Drill Bit Set 103-Piece Wood/Metal Ready 2607017367
Bosch V-LINE TiN Drill Bit Set 103-Piece Wood/Metal Ready, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£41.47
Shipping: Free
Bosch 103 pcs. Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set V-Line (for Wood, Masonry and Metal, Accessories Drills and Screwdrivers) 2607017367
Features The103pc.TitaniumDrillandScrewdriverBitSetfromBosch-suitableforawidevarietyofapplicationsinwood,masonryandmetal...
prodImage
£66.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
V-Line Drill and Bit Set
Various drill sizes for versatile use
Comprehensive set for many applications

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Drill bit set 103-piece (2607017367)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Single-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO16-8
£26.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 12 (05135942001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in ProStar Holder (07185)
£25.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronics Precision Pliers 31 11 160
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 17 mm
£25.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO30-8
£25.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 11 7-piece (05004179001)
£25.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench 41 mm (6576970)
£26.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel