Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 83 mm (2608599026)

Price History
• Diamond Dry Core Drill
• Suitable for soft wall tiles up to very hard floor tiles and natural stone
• Compatible with X-LOCK angle grinders, Diameter: 83 mm, Working length: 35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 83 mm (2608599026)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for X-Lock and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 83 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) B07PWGBY37
Designed for dry drilling in masonry Highly efficient for construction workers: Long Life With 22.23 mm bore for standard locking nut angle grinders For drilling in various construction materials, eg stone, brick, reinforced concrete, and other common building materials and composites Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Core Cutter dry X-Lock, 83 x 35 mm, Weight: 0.771617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£134.44
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for X-Lock and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 83 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) PD-3165140925624
Designed for dry drilling in masonry Highly efficient for construction workers: Long Life With 22.23 mm bore for standard locking nut angle grinders For drilling in various construction materials, eg stone, brick, reinforced concrete, and other common building materials and composites Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Core Cutter dry X-Lock, 83 x 35 mm, Weight: 0.771617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for X-Lock and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 83 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)
Designed for dry drilling in masonry Highly efficient for construction workers: Long Life With 22.23 mm bore for standard locking nut angle grinders For drilling in various construction materials, eg stone, brick, reinforced concrete, and other common building materials and composites Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Core Cutter dry X-Lock, 83 x 35 mm, Weight: 0.771617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond Dry Core Drill
Suitable for soft wall tiles up to very hard floor tiles and natural stone
Compatible with X-LOCK angle grinders, Diameter: 83 mm, Working length: 35 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 83 mm (2608599026)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Circlip pliers 46 10 A5
£133.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 3 A (05004183001)
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Click-Torque A 5
£138.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Weidmüller STRIPAX 16
£135.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 09
£135.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore red R46003232
£153.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rennsteig Notching pliers 260 mm (503 618 3)
£135.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Rospi
£123.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set (00 19 58 V01)
£136.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel