Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 55 mm (2608599017)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 55 mm (2608599017)
from £51.36to £110.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Diamond Dry Drill Bit for Hard Ceramics
• Suitable for X-LOCK Angle Grinders
• Fast and Convenient Change Thanks to Keyless X-LOCK System
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 55 mm (2608599017)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for X-Lock and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 55 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) B07PWGC5WD
Designed for dry drilling in masonry Highly efficient for construction workers: Long Life With 22.23 mm bore for standard locking nut angle grinders For drilling in various construction materials, eg stone, brick, reinforced concrete, and other common building materials and composites Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Core Cutter dry X-Lock, 55 x 35 mm, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£51.36
Shipping: Free
Bosch Diamond Drill Bits PRO Ceramic dry Core Cutter 55x35mm X-Lock 2608599017
Bosch Diamond Drill Bits PRO Ceramic dry Core Cutter 55x35mm X-Lock 2608599017, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£98.14
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO X Lock Dry Speed Diamond Hole Cutter for Ceramics 55mm 2608599017
Bosch PRO X Lock Dry Speed Diamond Hole Cutter for Ceramics 55mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond Dry Drill Bit for Hard Ceramics
Suitable for X-LOCK Angle Grinders
Fast and Convenient Change Thanks to Keyless X-LOCK System

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 55 mm (2608599017)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Yato YT-38782
£51.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed Table Clamp EZR15-6SET
£51.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 160 i/162 i/167 i/9 screwdriver set
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH12
£51.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
Festool BIT/BH SET/31x
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1
£53.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 05 300
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Lever front cutter 61 02 200
£50.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 300/140
£56.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Mini pliers wrench (86 03 150)
£50.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel