Bosch Core drill bit 1618596457

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Core drill bit 1618596457
from £183.82to £270.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Breakthrough drill SDS max-9 Break Through
• Ideal for large and deep holes in concrete
• Vacuum-soldered and hardened 3-cutter carbide tip
• Long, tapered shank enables breakthrough drilling
• Double-spiral U-shape for effective dust removal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Core drill bit 1618596457
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional SDS-max-9 Break Through drill bit 55 x 450 x 600mm 1618596457
Bosch Professional SDS-max-9 Break Through drill bit 55 x 450 x 600mm 1618596457, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£183.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max Break Through Drill Bit (for Concrete, Concrete building block, Ø 55,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) B000XIX9XE
Designed for drilling through holes in concrete Highly efficient for interior construction workers, electircians and installers: Long Life Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills For efficient drilling large through holes in concrete, eg when installing electric cables and pipes Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS max-9 Break Through Drill Bit, 55 x 450 x 600 mm, Weight: 4.68923231274 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£199.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO SDS max-9 Break Through Drill Bit 55 x 450 x 600 mm 1618596457
Bosch PRO SDS max-9 Break Through Drill Bit 55 x 450 x 600 mm 1618596457, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£226.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Break Through SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit 55mm 600mm Pack of 1 1618596457
Bosch PRO Break Through SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit 55mm 600mm Pack of 1, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£270.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Breakthrough drill SDS max-9 Break Through
Ideal for large and deep holes in concrete
Vacuum-soldered and hardened 3-cutter carbide tip
Long, tapered shank enables breakthrough drilling
Double-spiral U-shape for effective dust removal

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Core drill bit 1618596457
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bicycle Set 1 16-piece (05004180001)
£184.02
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 04
£184.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Cross wrench (720S)
£214.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha iTorque 36887
£184.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32
£182.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weidmüller STRIPAX 16
£155.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Torque wrench (3301218)
£181.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger RP30 manual
£145.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fischer L-Boxx 102 Duo-Line (558626)
£187.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel