Bosch Circular saw blade 2608641774

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Circular saw blade 2608641774
from £33.293 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Saw blade
• Bore: 30 mm
• Number of teeth: 20
• Tooth shape: FWF
• Diameter: 250 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£33.29
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£35.95
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Construction Wood Robust Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Construction wood with mortar and nails, Wood with nails, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw) B0016KUVGG
Designed for cutting construction wood Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Robust Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting construction wood, eg construction wood components such as stairs as well as doors and door and window frames Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade, 250 x 3.2 x 30 mm, Weight: 1.984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Construct Nail Proof Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 250mm 20T 30mm 2608641774
Bosch PRO Construct Nail Proof Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 250mm 20T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade 250 x 3.2 x 30 mm 2608641774
Bosch PRO Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade 250 x 3.2 x 30 mm 2608641774, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£40.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:250 mm
Properties
Bore: 30 mm
Number of teeth: 20
Tooth shape: FWF

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular saw blade 2608641774
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit-Check 30 Zyklop Mini 1 (05073640001)
£33.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 16 200
£33.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Kraft Combination Pliers 02 05 180
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in Compact Holder (36453)
£33.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 165
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Screwdriver Set 7-piece (5006147001)
£32.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera 160 i/165 i/7
£32.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Knipex Langbeck Pliers 30 36 160
£32.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel