Bosch Circular saw blade 2608641768

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Circular saw blade 2608641768
from £56.95to £66.683 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Circular saw blade
• Weight: 1.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular saw blade 2608641768
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 305mm 60T 30mm 2608641768
Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 305mm 60T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 305 x 3.2 x 30 mm T60 2608641768
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 305 x 3.2 x 30 mm T60 2608641768, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£58.69
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608641768 (2 608 641 768) Circular Saw Blade Optiline Wood 305 X 30 X 3,2 Mm, 60
Product Description Bosch Optiline Mitre Circular Saw Blade for Wood, 305mm x 3.2mm x 30mm, 60 Teeth, Silver. Box Contains 1 x Circular Saw Blade...
prodImage
£66.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.4 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular saw blade 2608641768
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker CG100
£56.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Knipex Precision wire stripper (12 12 12)
£56.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electro package 00 20 12
£56.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Tool-Check
£62.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Proxxon Prism Machine Vise Primus 20 392
£56.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 300/140
£56.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rothenberger Rocut 50
£53.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1
£57.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel