Bosch Circular saw blade 2608640627

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Circular saw blade 2608640627
from £15.50to £37.026 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Optiline Wood circular saw blade
• Core blade made of dimensionally stable hardened SK5 steel (> 40 HRC)
• Reduces vibrations, provides noise dampening, and minimizes heat buildup
• Compatible with handheld saws, compound miter saws, and table saws
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular saw blade 2608640627
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Bosch Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade 230 x 2.8 x 30mm 24 Teeth- 2608640627
New Bosch Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade 230 x 2.8 x 30mm 24 Teeth- 2608640627, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch Optiline 230mm x 2.8 x 30mm Circular Saw Blade 24 Teeth, For Cutting Wood 2608640627
Bosch Optiline 230mm x 2.8 x 30mm Circular Saw Blade 24 Teeth, For Cutting Wood, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw) B0014GNMMC
Lasts up to 1.3x times longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials used to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 230 x 2.8 x 30 mm, Weight: 1.212542441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£22.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 230 x 30 x 2.8 mm. 24 2608640627
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 230 x 30 x 2.8 mm. 24 2608640627, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£22.16
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 230mm 24T 30mm 2608640627
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 230mm 24T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 230 x 2.8 x 30 mm T24 2608640627
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 230 x 2.8 x 30 mm T24 2608640627, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£37.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Optiline Wood circular saw blade
Core blade made of dimensionally stable hardened SK5 steel (> 40 HRC)
Reduces vibrations, provides noise dampening, and minimizes heat buildup
Compatible with handheld saws, compound miter saws, and table saws

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Circular saw blade 2608640627
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit-Check 6V Universal 1
£15.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Master dowel jig (4640000)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stahlwille Ring wrench 40101818
£15.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
£15.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera BC Drywall
£15.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker A7073
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel