Bosch Best for Ceramic 200 mm (2608602636)

Price History
• Diamond Cutting Disc Best for Ceramic
• Continuous rim for smooth cuts with minimal chipping
• Optimized diamond matrix for cutting tiles
• Suitable for porcelain, tiles, and ceramics
• Dimensions: Diameter 200 mm, Bore diameter 25.40 mm, Cutting width 2.2 mm, Segment height 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Best for Ceramic 200 mm (2608602636)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Ceramic Diamond Cutting Disc for Bore 25.4 and Tile Cutters (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 200 mm, Professional Accessory Table Saw) 2608602636
Lasts up to 1.8x longer than a Bosch Standard for Ceramic Cutting Disc Highly efficient for tilers: Long Life With 25.4 mm bore for metal cut-off saws For cutting ceramic wall and floor tiles used in bathrooms and kitchens Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Ceramic Diamond Disc, 200 x 25.4 mm, Weight: 1.06262810284 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£52.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Ceramic Diamond Cutting Disc for Bore 25.4 and Tile Cutters (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 200 mm, Professional Accessory Table Saw) B0053PWFH8
Lasts up to 1.8x longer than a Bosch Standard for Ceramic Cutting Disc Highly efficient for tilers: Long Life With 25.4 mm bore for metal cut-off saws For cutting ceramic wall and floor tiles used in bathrooms and kitchens Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Ceramic Diamond Disc, 200 x 25.4 mm, Weight: 1.06262810284 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£54.88
Shipping: Free
Bosch Diamond cutting discs PRO Ceramic Diamond Disc 200 x 25.4 mm 2608602636
Bosch Diamond cutting discs PRO Ceramic Diamond Disc 200 x 25.4 mm 2608602636, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Diamond Blades
prodImage
£54.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond Cutting Disc Best for Ceramic
Continuous rim for smooth cuts with minimal chipping
Optimized diamond matrix for cutting tiles
Suitable for porcelain, tiles, and ceramics
Dimensions: Diameter 200 mm, Bore diameter 25.40 mm, Cutting width 2.2 mm, Segment height 10 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Best for Ceramic 200 mm (2608602636)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact 27 RA 1 SB
£52.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£52.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Z 99 0 001 09
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60
£53.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH 250/120
£54.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Body Sheet Metal Shear (1961R-1)
£53.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark plug boot pliers (1849-2)
£52.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Lever front cutter 61 02 200
£49.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Ferrule 97 49 09
£53.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel