Bosch Backing pad 150 mm 2608601115

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Backing pad 150 mm 2608601115
from £23.95to £33.297 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Backing pad
• Compatible with Bosch Turbo Professional GEX 125-150 AVE, GEX 150 AC, and GEX 150 random orbital sanders
• Diameter: 150 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Backing pad 150 mm 2608601115
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch SOFT Sanding Pad 150mm Base Plate GEX 150 AC TURBO 125-150 AVE 2608601115
Bosch SOFT Sanding Pad 150mm Base Plate GEX 150 AC TURBO 125-150 AVE 2608601115, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x Backing Pad (Ø 150 mm, Accessories Random Orbital Sanders) child-4649
Soft Sadning Pad for Medium to Rough Sanding 6-Hole Sanding Pad for the sanding of paint, filler and plaster Hook and Loop fastening Fits to: GEX 12 AC, GEX 150 Turbo, GEX 125-150 AVE, GEX 150 AC, Weight: 0.3417165061 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 2.608.601.115 Backing pad (Soft) 150mm
BOSCH 2.608.601.115 Backing pad (Soft) 150mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£25.00
£29.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Bosch Professional Sanding plate soft, 150mm 2608601115 GEX150AC, GEX150 Turbo
Bosch Professional Sanding plate soft, 150mm 2608601115 GEX150AC, GEX150 Turbo, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£25.61
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x Backing Pad (Ø 150 mm, Accessories Random Orbital Sanders)
Bosch 1x Backing Pad (Ø 150 mm, Accessories Random Orbital Sanders), Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Supplies > Abrasives > Abrasive Wheels > Cup Grinding Wheels
prodImage
£26.16
Shipping: Free
Bosch GEX150 GEX150AC GEX Turbo Soft Hook Loop Backing Pad - 2608601115
Bosch GEX150 GEX150AC GEX Turbo Soft Hook Loop Backing Pad - 2608601115, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Backing Pads
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch Function accessories sanding Sanding pad 2608601115
Bosch Function accessories sanding Sanding pad 2608601115, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:150 mm
Properties
Compatible with Bosch Turbo Professional GEX 125-150 AVE, GEX 150 AC, and GEX 150 random orbital sanders

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Backing pad 150 mm 2608601115
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 200
£23.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 14 250
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey UniKlamp UK60
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DT71516
£24.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stanley FMHT0-96230
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Power electrician's pliers 99 11 300
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880AMGT
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 400/80
£24.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Electronic Super Knips 78 13 125 ESD
£23.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel