Bosch Asphalt Chisel 2608690003

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Asphalt Chisel 2608690003
from £75.18to £106.243 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Asphalt cutter
• SDS max shank
• Overall length: 400 mm
• Chisel cutting edge: 90 mm
• Compatible with SDS max shank system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Asphalt Chisel 2608690003
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Asphalt cutter SDS-max 400 x 90 mm 2608690003
Bosch Professional Asphalt cutter SDS-max 400 x 90 mm 2608690003, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£75.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608690003 Asphalt Cutter B000XIXNNA
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 2.6014546916 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£81.85
Shipping: Free
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS max Asphalt Cutter 90 x 400 mm 2608690003
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS max Asphalt Cutter 90 x 400 mm 2608690003, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£106.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Asphalt cutter
SDS max shank
Overall length: 400 mm
Chisel cutting edge: 90 mm
Compatible with SDS max shank system

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Asphalt Chisel 2608690003
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform 2go 300
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Bending Pliers 8 mm
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Facom R.PEJ31
£74.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8100 SA 8 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£75.47
Compare Prices
23 offers
Bessey All-steel lever clamp GH50
£81.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hazet Glow plug connector pliers (4760-5)
£74.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 19 56 V01
£75.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey D39ASS
£80.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel