Bosch Advanced LeafBlower 36V-750 (06008C6001)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Advanced LeafBlower 36V-750 (06008C6001)
from £115.74to £9,999.0011 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Leaf Blower
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
• Volume Flow Rate: 780 m³/h
• Blowing Power: 200 km/h
• Sound Pressure : 84 dB
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Dimensions: W85.1 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre x D20.1 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Advanced LeafBlower 36V-750 (06008C6001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bosch

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless Leaf Blower AdvancedLeafBlower 36V-750 (Without Battery, 36 Volt System, for Clearing Stubborn Leaves and Large Areas, Lightweight: 2.8 kg, in Carton Packaging) B09VL25ZZC
The Advanced Garden Tools from Bosch – the most powerful products for the most demanding tasks Powerful performance cordless leaf blower for heavy duty garden cleaning with no emissions Axial fan enables stubborn debris from hard, uneven, surfaces to be cleared with ease Delivering performance range with the variable speed control to select your optimal power, noise level and runtime Items Included: AdvancedLeafBlower 36V-750, carton packaging, Weight: 6.393405598 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£115.74
Shipping: Free
BOSCH L&G ADVLEAFBLOWER36V-750 36v Blower
BOSCH L&G ADVLEAFBLOWER36V-750 36v Blower, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£118.32
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green AdvancedLeafBlower 36V-750 Brushless Leaf Blower Body Only 06008C... 06008C6001
Bosch Green AdvancedLeafBlower 36V-750 Brushless Leaf Blower Body Only 06008C..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£123.84
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Leaf Blower AdvancedLeafBlower 36V-750 (Without Battery, 36 Volt System, for Clearing Stubborn Leaves and Large Areas, Lightweight: 2.8 06008C6001
Features The Advanced Garden Tools from Bosch - the most powerful products for the most demanding tasks Powerful performance cordless leaf blower...
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Leaf Blower AdvancedLeafBlower 36V750 Without Battery 36 Volt System for Clearing Stubborn Leaves and Large Areas Lightweight
Bosch Cordless Leaf Blower AdvancedLeafBlower 36V-750 (Without Battery, 36 Volt System, for Clearing Stubborn Leaves and Large Areas, Lightweight:...
prodImage
£156.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Green Bosch AdvancedLeafBlower 36V-750 (Baretool) Cordless Blower 06008C6001
Bosch AdvancedLeafBlower 36V-750 (Baretool) Cordless Blower 06008C6001, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£123.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch ADVANCEDLEAFBLOWER 36V-750 Brushless Garden Leaf Blower No Batteries 06008C6001
Bosch ADVANCEDLEAFBLOWER 36V-750 Brushless Garden Leaf Blower No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£135.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Leaf Blower AdvancedLeafBlower 36V-750 Carton box 06008C6001
Bosch Cordless Leaf Blower AdvancedLeafBlower 36V-750 Carton box 06008C6001, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£158.10
Shipping: Free
BOSCH L&G AdvancedLeafBlower 36V-750 36v Blower
BOSCH L&G AdvancedLeafBlower 36V-750 36v Blower, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£194.82
Shipping: Free
BARE TOOL BOSCH AdvancedLEAF Blower 36V-750 06008C6001 4059952568942 ZTV
BARE TOOL BOSCH AdvancedLEAF Blower 36V-750 06008C6001 4059952568942 ZTV, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
BARE TOOL - BOSCH AdvancedLEAF Blower 36V-750 06008C6001 4059952568942
BARE TOOL - BOSCH AdvancedLEAF Blower 36V-750 06008C6001 4059952568942, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W85.1 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre x D20.1 Centimetre
Weight:2.8 kg
Specification
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Volume Flow Rate:780 m³/h
Blowing Power:200 km/h
Sound Pressure :84 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Advanced LeafBlower 36V-750 (06008C6001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJ
£119.34
Compare Prices
27 offers
Ryobi RY18BLA-140
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker GWC1820PC
£111.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G40AB
£127.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DUB185RT
£141.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GP-LB 36/230 Li E BL-Solo (3433650)
£131.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Scheppach LBH2600P
£132.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18BLB-0
£94.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita UB002GZ01
£88.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RY18BLA-0
£87.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel