Bosch Adapter for diamond core drill 115 mm (2608598123)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Adapter for diamond core drill 115 mm (2608598123)
from £24.95to £39.343 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Adapter for diamond core bits
• Ensures compatibility between drilling tools and core bits
• Adapter machine side: SDS plus, adapter core bit side: G 1/2 inch
• Total length: 115 mm
• Accessories for Bosch diamond drilling systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Adapter for diamond core drill 115 mm (2608598123)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608598123 Adapters for Diamond Core Cutters SDS plus G 1/2"
Bosch 2608598123 Adapters for Diamond Core Cutters SDS plus G 1/2", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch SDS Diamond Core Adaptor 2608598123
Bosch SDS Diamond Core Adaptor, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Workholding & Toolholding > Toolholding > Adapters & Holders > Drill Bit Adapters & Holders
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Adapter for diamond drilling systems for diamond core cutters 2608598123
Bosch Adapter for diamond drilling systems for diamond core cutters 2608598123, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£39.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapter for diamond core bits
Ensures compatibility between drilling tools and core bits
Adapter machine side: SDS plus, adapter core bit side: G 1/2 inch
Total length: 115 mm
Accessories for Bosch diamond drilling systems

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Adapter for diamond core drill 115 mm (2608598123)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Electronic Super Knips 78 13 125 ESD
£23.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Combination shear 95 05 190
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex BiX Pipe Cutter (90 22 10 BK)
£24.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-83158
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Power electrician's pliers 99 11 300
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 22 240
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon Band saw blade 28 172
£25.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 22 06 160
£24.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel