Bosch ACZ 85 MT4 (2608662342)

Price History
• Three-piece tile base set with top Starlock accessories for tile and bathroom
• Starlock accessories enable chiseling of tile joints, scraping of mortar, and plunge cuts in wood and metal
• Compatible with all Starlock, Starlock Plus, and Starlock Max power tools
• Quick blade change without contact in three seconds
• Set includes BIM plunge saw blade Metal AIZ 20 AB, HCS scraper ATZ 52 SC, HM-RIFF segment saw blade ACZ 85 LMT
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch ACZ 85 MT4 (2608662342)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608662342 3-Piece Tile Set Aiz 20 Ab(1X); Atz 52 Sc(1X); Acz 85 LMT(1X) B00OZ0MUZ4
3-piece tile set AIZ 20 AB (1x); ATZ 52 SC (1x); ACZ 85 LMT (1x); 3-piece tile set; Versatile tile set for renovation and reconstruction work (e g routing joints on wall and floor tiles, removing mortar or tile adhesive, routing smaller cutouts in soft wall tiles) Contents and Other FeaturesSet contents: BIM plunge-cutting saw blade Metal AIZ 20 AB (1x)HCS scraper ATZ 52 SC (1x)HM-RIFF segment saw blade ACZ 85 LMT (1x), Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£16.78
£21.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Bosch Professional 3-Piece Basic Tile Set 2608662342
Bosch Professional 3-Piece Basic Tile Set 2608662342, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£16.78
Shipping: Free
Bosch Multitool Tiling Set 3 Piece [2608662342]
3 Piece
prodImage
£22.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Three-piece tile base set with top Starlock accessories for tile and bathroom
Starlock accessories enable chiseling of tile joints, scraping of mortar, and plunge cuts in wood and metal
Compatible with all Starlock, Starlock Plus, and Starlock Max power tools
Quick blade change without contact in three seconds
Set includes BIM plunge saw blade Metal AIZ 20 AB, HCS scraper ATZ 52 SC, HM-RIFF segment saw blade ACZ 85 LMT

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch ACZ 85 MT4 (2608662342)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft Professional hole saw (2220000)
£16.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 8000 J 2 Circlip Pliers (6703400)
£16.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha 362TR K6
£18.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
£17.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£13.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£17.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 95 05 140
£17.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£14.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fischer DuoPower 10 x 50 S 25 pcs. (535461)
£16.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel