Bosch 5 Sabre Saw Blades 2608657608

• Reciprocating Saw Blade S 610 VF Heavy for Wood and Metal
• Material: BIM (Bimetal)
• Tooth Design: Variable tooth pitch for wood
• Dimensions: 150 x 22 x 1.6 mm
• Applications: Wood with nails/metal, wood, chipboard (<100 mm), solid fiberglass/epoxy (<50 mm), wall cutouts: wood + metal (<100 mm), rescue/demolition work
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 5x PRO Multi Material S610VF Demolition Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Wood with nails, Construction wood, Length 150 mm, Professional Accessory Reciprocating Saw) B003TWP4A2
Lasts up to 5x longer than a Bosch S1122VF Blade Highly efficient for builders and renovators: Long Life Fits all S-shank reciprocating saws For cutting wood with embedded metal efficiently, eg beams with nails, wood and metal interior fittings and other interior materials Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Multi Material Demolition S610VF Blade, 1.6 x 22 x 150 mm, 5 pcs, Weight: 0.1763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Sabre saw blade S 610 VF Heavy Wood and Metal 2608657608
Bosch Professional Sabre saw blade S 610 VF Heavy Wood and Metal 2608657608, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£28.46
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608657608 Sabre Saw Blade S610Vf
Sabre saw blade S 610 VF Heavy for Wood and Metal; S 610 VF; BIM, special vario-pitched teeth for wood; Wood with nails/metal, wood, chipboard (
prodImage
£34.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reciprocating Saw Blade S 610 VF Heavy for Wood and Metal
Material: BIM (Bimetal)
Tooth Design: Variable tooth pitch for wood
Dimensions: 150 x 22 x 1.6 mm
Applications: Wood with nails/metal, wood, chipboard (<100 mm), solid fiberglass/epoxy (<50 mm), wall cutouts: wood + metal (<100 mm), rescue/demolition work

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 5 Sabre Saw Blades 2608657608
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 140
£26.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wiha 341 K5
£25.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Electronics Precision Pliers 31 11 160
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 180
£25.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 17 mm
£25.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 11 7-piece (05004179001)
£25.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£26.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel