Bosch 5 Sabre Saw Blades 2608656018

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 5 Sabre Saw Blades 2608656018
from £14.00to £26.174 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Reciprocating Saw Blades
• Weight: 150 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 5 Sabre Saw Blades 2608656018
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH S1122AF (pkt of 5) Flexible for metal 225mm
BOSCH S1122AF (pkt of 5) Flexible for metal 225mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£14.00
£18.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bosch 2608656018 Sabre Saw Blades B000R5I910
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications. It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working. The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.32628414776 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£15.29
£19.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional Sabre saw blade S 1122 AF Flexible Metal 2608656018
Bosch Professional Sabre saw blade S 1122 AF Flexible Metal 2608656018, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£16.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2608656018 S 1122 AF Flexible for Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade 225mm 24 T BPAS1122AF
Bosch 2608656018 S 1122 AF Flexible for Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade 225mm 24 T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£26.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:150 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 5 Sabre Saw Blades 2608656018
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M11410
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex 30118
£13.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita P-81175
£13.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverline Grease gun with lever action MS110
£14.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dremel DSM540
£14.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo HSS-TiN Drill Set 19 pcs (627156000)
£14.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel