Bosch 100 Sabre Saw Blades 2608650698

Price History
• Reciprocating saw blades
• 100 Pieces Bosch Reciprocating Saw Blades S 1531 L
• Ideal for clean, fast cuts when trimming wood
• Large tooth pitch and chip spaces for efficient material removal
• HCS steel for green wood, length of 240 mm, cutting capacity up to 190 mm
• Compatible with reciprocating saws with 0.5-inch universal shank systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 100 Sabre Saw Blades 2608650698
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 100 pieces Sabre Saw Blade S 1531 L Top for Wood (for wood, 240 x 19 x 1.5 mm, sabre saw accessories)
Product Description For use with reciprocating saws with 1/2 inch universal shank systems. The S 1531 L Top for Wood Reciprocating Saw Blade...
prodImage
£293.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch Powertool Accessories Bosch For Wood Reciprocating Saw Blade 240mm 5 TPI Pack of 100 BPAS1531L100 2608650698
Bosch For Wood Reciprocating Saw Blade 240mm 5 TPI Pack of 100 BPAS1531L100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£296.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
100 Pieces Bosch Reciprocating Saw Blades S 1531 L
Ideal for clean, fast cuts when trimming wood
Large tooth pitch and chip spaces for efficient material removal
HCS steel for green wood, length of 240 mm, cutting capacity up to 190 mm
Compatible with reciprocating saws with 0.5-inch universal shank systems

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 100 Sabre Saw Blades 2608650698
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8100 SA/SC 2 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£293.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronics Pliers Set (00 20 16 P)
£295.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£249.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ring and open-end wrench set (600N/17N)
£290.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6110-1CT)
£331.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6291-2CT)
£298.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Twistor (16 97 90 13)
£288.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Torque wrench (2641488)
£306.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6290-1CT)
£284.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel