Bosch 10 double-ended drill bit 2608597585

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 10 double-ended drill bit 2608597585
from £13.22to £25.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Double-ended drill bit
• Weight: 118 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 10 double-ended drill bit 2608597585
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G double-ended Twist Drill Bit (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 3,30 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B0012RTZEW
Lasts up to 2x longer than a Bosch PointTeQ Drill Bit Highly efficient for machinists and installers: Long Life Double-ended screwdriver bits For drilling in metal, eg when pre-drilling profiles and beams for anchors, rivets, threads, and fixtures Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Double-Ended Twist Drill Bit, 3.3 x 11 x 49 mm, Weight: 0.0661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£13.22
£17.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Double-Ended Twist Drill Bit 3.3 x 11 x 49mm 10pcs 2608597585
Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Double-Ended Twist Drill Bit 3.3 x 11 x 49mm 10pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£23.51
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO HSS-G Double Ended Stub Drill Bits 3.3mm Pack of 10 2608597585
Bosch PRO HSS-G Double Ended Stub Drill Bits 3.3mm Pack of 10, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:118 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 10 double-ended drill bit 2608597585
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
£13.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Lever iron (8894310)
£12.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hazet 1845D-19
£16.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex 30118
£13.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel