Bosch Smart Home Universal switch II

Manufacturer: Bosch Smart Home
from £49.99to £65.944 offersManufacturer: Bosch Smart Home
• Application: Control
• Operable with: Bosch Smart Home
• Universal switch with 4 multi-assignable buttons
• Replaceable icon stickers for clear labeling
• Visual feedback via integrated LED strip
• For integration into the Bosch Smart Home system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Smart Home Universal switch II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Smart Home universal switch II for controlling smart devices, 4 buttons can be configured with personal actions B0BPY4NKLN
Easy to operate: Controls smart devices or triggers scenarios and automations at the push of a button Flexible assignment of actions to buttons: Four buttons on the Smart Home remote control can be individually configured with personal actions in the app Clear labelling: Thanks to the 36 interchangeable symbol stickers, each button is clearly assigned to an individual action Visual feedback: The universal switch features a multicoloured LED strip whose flashing sequence provides immediate visual confirmation of the execution of an action when a button is pressed Maximum added value in the system: you need a Bosch Smart Home controller or Bosch Smart Home controller II to integrate the device into your Bosch Smart Home system Box contents: 1 x universal switch II, 2 x AAA batteries, 36 stickers for labelling buttons, 1 x wall bracket set, 1 x quick start guide set
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH Universal Flex II Smart Switch, White 10283070
- This Bosch smart switch lets you control your smart lighting without having to touch your phone - Assign up to eight different actions, scenes, or automations to match your mood - The built-in multicoloured LED strip gives you instant visual feedback, so you're always in the know - Just one press and your alarm system is on - handy when you're nipping out or off to the groceries - It mounts neatly on your wall or pops out to become a handy remote
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Smart Home universal switch II for controlling smart devices, 4 white 8750002504
Bosch Smart Home universal switch II for controlling smart devices, 4 white, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Automation & Motion Controls > Other Automation Equipment
prodImage
£65.35
Shipping: Free
Bosch Smart Home universal switch II for controlling smart devices, 4 white 8750002504
Bosch Smart Home universal switch II for controlling smart devices, 4 white, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Automation & Motion Controls > Other Automation Equipment
prodImage
£65.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Universal switch with 4 multi-assignable buttons
Replaceable icon stickers for clear labeling
Visual feedback via integrated LED strip
For integration into the Bosch Smart Home system
Specification
Application:Control
Operable with:Bosch Smart Home

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Smart Home Universal switch II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Smart Home Relay BMCT-RZ
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurotronic Comet WIFI (700200)
£51.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fibaro RGBW Controller 2
£53.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ring Battery Video Doorbell 2024
£46.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Shelly EM Gen3
£53.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon Echo Show 5 (3rd Generation) Kids
£53.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
WiZ Superslim ceiling light 22W
£60.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
vextria-uk
prodImage
£65.35
Shipping: Free
dr_6436
prodImage
£65.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel