Bodum Jesper Coffee Maker 0.35 l

Manufacturer: Bodum
from £39.90to £53.513 offersManufacturer: Bodum
• Coffee Maker
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Dimensions: W0.12 m x H0.17 m x D0.07 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Jesper Coffee Maker 0.35 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BODUM Jesper 3 Cup French Press Coffee Maker, Shiny, 0.35 l, 12 oz B002HMB18O
Capacity: 0.35 liters
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Bodum Jesper French Press Coffee Maker 1903
Bodum Jesper French Press Coffee Maker, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Espresso & Cappuccino Machines
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Bodum Jesper French Press Coffee Maker, Shiny, Black, 0.35 Litre, 3 Cup Capacity 1041416
Bodum Jesper French Press Coffee Maker, Shiny, Black, 0.35 Litre, 3 Cup Capacity The French press coffee maker is the simplest of all brewing...
prodImage
£53.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W0.12 m x H0.17 m x D0.07 m
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Jesper Coffee Maker 0.35 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bodum

Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160
£27.00
Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160Compare 1 Prices
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 8 Cup
£60.98
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 8 CupCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Brazil 0.35 l
£11.69
Bodum Brazil 0.35 lCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 l
£9.93
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Schiuma milk frother
£9.84
Bodum Schiuma milk frotherCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo Line
£14.54
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo LineCompare 14 Prices
Bodum Pour Over 1.5 l
£35.95
Bodum Pour Over 1.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 3 Cup
£14.40
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 3 CupCompare 6 Prices
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 Cups
£41.95
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 CupsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bialetti Brikka 2 cup
£41.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker (11652-18)
£36.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Perkomax
£44.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
AeroPress Go
£34.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 6 Cup
£35.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Alessi Moka (DC06/3)
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asobu Cold Brew
£38.59
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 8 Cups (11172)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Moka AAM33/6
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bialetti Moka Induction 6 Cup
£46.75
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
oneluggage2015
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel