Bo-Camp Maryland

Manufacturer: Bo-Camp
from £108.76to £160.996 offersManufacturer: Bo-Camp
• Camping table
• Foldable rolling table with waterproof bamboo tabletop
• Height-adjustable leg, quick assembly
• Material: Bamboo wood (tabletop), aluminum (frame)
• Dimensions: 111 x 72 x 70 cm, packed size: Ø 18 x 109 cm, weight: 5.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bo-Camp Maryland
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BO-Camp BC UO Mesa Laminas Bamboo Maryland M for Campers and Outdoors for Outdoor Comfort and Practice B09WJ9VCRC
Optimises BC UO Mesa laminas bambú Maryland M to gain more control in everyday tasks, the solution is designed for professionals and DIYers and helps to work with order, continuity and Designed for assembly, maintenance and recurring work, this product integrates well in workshops, warehouses or DIY; the structure of BC UO Mesa laminas bambú Maryland M promotes a Defined with attention to functionality, stability and ease of use, the article based on BC UO Mesa laminas bambú Maryland M supports regular performance and more precise work management in Prevents wasting time, operational uncertainties and frequent replacements thanks to a configuration designed for demanding users in the workshop, home or construction site; BC UO Mesa laminas bambú Maryland M ADDS AN EFFECTIVE BALANCE OF CONVENIENCE, PERFORMANCE AND VERSATILITY - This BO-CAMP item enhances work well done, simplifies everyday operations and sustains reliable results in the, Weight: 13.22773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: BO-CAMP
prodImage
£108.76
Shipping: Free
Bo-Camp - Urban Outdoor - Salad Table - Maryland - 111x72x70 cm - Bamboo B07NRK6YBX
A trendy table. Stable with a very stylish bamboo table top. The bamboo table top is waterproof. With a unique fold in and out construction. Includes a sturdy carrier bag.
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
Bo-Camp Urban Collection Table Maryland Bamboo 111 x 72cm InUK 1404642
Bo-Camp Urban Collection Table Maryland Bamboo 111 x 72cm InUK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£154.63
£167.62
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Bo-Camp Urban Collection Table Maryland Bamboo (111 x 72cm) 1404642
Bo-Camp Urban Collection Table Maryland Bamboo (111 x 72cm), Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£156.56
£162.51
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
More offers
Bo-Camp Urban Collection Table Maryland Bamboo 111 x 72cm 1404642
Bo-Camp Urban Collection Table Maryland Bamboo 111 x 72cm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£156.99
£160.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Bo-Camp Urban Collection Table Maryland Bamboo 111 x 72cm 1404642
Bo-Camp Urban Collection Table Maryland Bamboo 111 x 72cm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Furniture & Conversion Kits > Conversion Kits
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camping table
Foldable rolling table with waterproof bamboo tabletop
Height-adjustable leg, quick assembly
Material: Bamboo wood (tabletop), aluminum (frame)
Dimensions: 111 x 72 x 70 cm, packed size: Ø 18 x 109 cm, weight: 5.8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bo-Camp Maryland
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bo-Camp

Bo-Camp Arctic Cooler Box 12V 12 L
£40.56
Bo-Camp Arctic Cooler Box 12V 12 LCompare 1 Prices
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Comfort XXL Chair
£61.07
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Comfort XXL ChairCompare 1 Prices
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Classic Chair
£37.03
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Classic ChairCompare 23 Prices
Bo-Camp Redbridge Butterfly Chair
£75.43
Bo-Camp Redbridge Butterfly ChairCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Calgary M
£109.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Outpost Low
£110.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crespo AL-219
£82.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amazonas Brasilia
£105.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazonas Brasil
£105.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Outwell Ullswater
£93.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walkstool Comfort 55
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Kentucky Lake
£104.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Westfield Advancer Small DL
£119.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lafuma Alu Cham XL
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£108.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£154.63
Shipping: £12.99
carousel-store
prodImage
£156.56
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel