Bo-Camp Cutlery set 16-piece

Price History
• Cutlery set for 4 people
• Material: stainless steel with plastic handle
• Set includes: 4 knives, 4 forks, 4 tablespoons, 4 teaspoons
• Dimensions: length 21 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bo-Camp Cutlery set 16-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BC Cubertería 16 piezas 4 pzas Rojo B0CXN3CWZM
Perfect for camping & outdoor activities. Compact and practical cutlery set. Rustproof cutlery with plastic handle Modern design. Robust and durable. For 4 people 4 Knives 4 Forks 4 tablespoons, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: BO-CAMP
prodImage
£14.42
£18.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BC Cuberteria 16 piezas 4 p. gris B0CXN31FBR
Perfect for camping & outdoor activities. Compact and practical cutlery set. Rustproof cutlery with plastic handle Modern design. Robust and durable. For 4 people 4 Knives 4 Forks 4 tablespoons, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: BO-CAMP
prodImage
£14.56
£19.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Cutlery set for 4 people
Material: stainless steel with plastic handle
Set includes: 4 knives, 4 forks, 4 tablespoons, 4 teaspoons
Dimensions: length 21 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bo-Camp Cutlery set 16-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bo-Camp

Bo-Camp Arctic Cooler Box 12V 12 L
£40.56
Bo-Camp Arctic Cooler Box 12V 12 LCompare 2 Prices
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Classic Chair
£37.03
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Classic ChairCompare 11 Prices
Bo-Camp Bloomsbury Relax Armchair L
£124.99
Bo-Camp Bloomsbury Relax Armchair LCompare 2 Prices
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Comfort XXL Chair
£64.92
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Comfort XXL ChairCompare 1 Prices
Bo-Camp Redbridge Butterfly Chair M
£64.95
Bo-Camp Redbridge Butterfly Chair MCompare 2 Prices
Bo-Camp Redbridge Butterfly Chair L
£87.64
Bo-Camp Redbridge Butterfly Chair LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit X-Bowl
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman FyreLite Start
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Handle Mug 600
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esbit Spirit burner (AB300BR)
£13.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus TrailBreak Lunch Jug 400 ml
£16.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Fuel bottle 0.6 l
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia frying pan for Trangia 25
£12.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Bleuet Micro Plus
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia Non-stick frying pan 22 cm (307252)
£16.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£14.42
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.56
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel