Blaupunkt ICX 402

Manufacturer: Blaupunkt
Blaupunkt ICX 402
from £33.87to £40.125 offersManufacturer: Blaupunkt
• 2-way speakers for enhanced music enjoyment in the car
• Woofer and dome tweeter for rich, room-filling sound
• Maximum power handling for clear sound even at higher volumes
• 25 W RMS power
• Injected PP cone with foam surround
• Tweeter with neodymium motor
• Also suitable for ceiling installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blaupunkt ICX 402
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blaupunkt ICX 402 100mm 2 Way Coaxial System Speakers 180W NEW ICX402
Blaupunkt ICX 402 100mm 2 Way Coaxial System Speakers 180W NEW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£33.87
Shipping: Free
BLAUPUNKT 360W TOTAL 2WAY 4 INCH 10cm CAR VAN DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL SPEAKERS NEW ICX402
BLAUPUNKT 360W TOTAL 2WAY 4 INCH 10cm CAR VAN DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL SPEAKERS NEW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Car Speaker Blaupunkt icx402 4 "100 mm 180 W
2-way coaxial speaker midtweeter with Neodynum Magnet 180 watts peak power handling Magnet with EXP design for less distortion
prodImage
£40.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blaupunkt car speakers ICx 402 4" 2-Way Coaxial 180W 360W Max Power 10cm 100mm ICX402
Blaupunkt car speakers ICx 402 4" 2-Way Coaxial 180W 360W Max Power 10cm 100mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Blaupunkt ICx 402 4" 2-Way Coaxial Car Speakers 180W 360W Total Power 10cm 100mm ICX402
Blaupunkt ICx 402 4" 2-Way Coaxial Car Speakers 180W 360W Total Power 10cm 100mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way speakers for enhanced music enjoyment in the car
Woofer and dome tweeter for rich, room-filling sound
Maximum power handling for clear sound even at higher volumes
25 W RMS power
Injected PP cone with foam surround
Tweeter with neodymium motor
Also suitable for ceiling installation

Price History

1M 3M
Blaupunkt ICX 402
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JBL Stage1 51F
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-1002i
£34.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Stage2 524
£38.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpine SXE-1025S
£34.90
Compare Prices
57 offers
Pioneer TS-G1732i
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phoenix Gold Z65CX
£28.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1096
£31.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1796
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phoenix Gold Z4CX
£32.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SXE-0825S
£36.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel