Blanco Legra 6 S (522209)

Price History
• Sink
• Series: Legra
• Material: Silgranit®/Stainless Steel
• Reversible installation
• Dimensions: W: 100 cm, D: 50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Legra 6 S (522209)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Blanco LEGRA 6 S 1.5 Bowl White Silgranit Inset Kitchen Sink 522209 522207
Blanco LEGRA 6 S 1.5 Bowl White Silgranit Inset Kitchen Sink 522209, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£340.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco Legra 1.5 Bowl Inset Kitchen Sink BLCC1105_21923937
Classic lines combined with modern functionality Blanco Finish: White
prodImage
£343.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco Legra 6 S 1.5 Bowl Inset Silgranit Kitchen Sink - White BL522209
. All About MeThe BLANCO LEGRA 6 S sink in white combines classic elegance with practical functionality. It features a spacious main bowl and a smaller secondary bowl making it ideal for multitasking in the kitchen from washing large pans to prepping vegetables. Its reversible design allows for flexible installation to suit any kitchen layout. Crafted from premium SILGRANIT® this sink is durable easy to clean and resistant to scratches stains and heat ensuring long-lasting performance and style.Need To Know . Dimensions . 1000 mm (W) x 500 mm (D) x 202 mm (H) Main Bowl Size . 345 mm (W) x 430 mm (D) x 190 mm (H) Second Bowl Size . 170 mm (W) x 265 mm (D) x 135 mm (H) Material . SILGRANIT® Colour . White Installation . Inset (reversible) Number of Bowls . 1.5 Minimum Base Unit . 600 mm Waste Kit Included . Space-saving pipe and 3½ basket strainer Warranty . 25 years. .
prodImage
£428.00
£452.95
Shipping: £24.95
with shipping: £24.95
Blanco Legra 6 S 1.5 Bowl Inset Silgranit Kitchen Sink - White BL522209
prodImage
£529.97
£599.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97
Product Details
Sink
Series: Legra
Material: Silgranit®/Stainless Steel
Reversible installation
Dimensions: W: 100 cm, D: 50 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Legra 6 S (522209)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Fabulous Blanco Sink
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/08/2022
|
Fabulous sink really spacious for large pans really love it, just need to find a gold waste for it to match tap, really happy kitchen fitter even said blanco best sinks you can get, thank you blanco
With reviews from

Blanco Legra 6 S (522209) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Blancometra XL 6 S
£339.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (527086)
£318.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Subline 400-F
£344.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (527353)
£354.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco 514486 Blancopanor 60
£309.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Blancometra 5 S
£323.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (527170)
£357.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline-U 320 (523406)
£263.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (527269)
£321.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (523328)
£320.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£340.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£343.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£428.00
Shipping: £24.95
prodImage
£529.97
Shipping: £69.97
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel