Blanco Etagon 500-U (527258)

Manufacturer: Blanco
Blanco Etagon 500-U (527258)
from £499.79to £520.003 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• Undermount sink made of Silgranit
• Generous double bowl with integrated step
• Including ETAGON rails and InFino drainage system
• Installable in base cabinets from 60 cm width
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 500-U (527258)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO ETAGON 500-U | SILGRANIT Sink in Volcano Grey | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | System Concept with Versatile ETAGON Rails | [53x46x21.2 cm] 527258
Innovative floor basin in anthracite: the step concept allows you to work in the sink on three levels at the same time and thus offers a wealth of functions, especially with the matching stainless steel rails Versatile use: the rails can be used to drip dishes, hang a strainer or place hot pots - while blanching a level of deep vegetables or soaking dishes Granite sink made of Silgranit: the patented composite material made of up to 80 percent quartz is a high-quality artificial stone – easy to clean, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Installation instructions: For the best possible result, pay attention to an exact cut when installing the kitchen sink - under-sink sinks are only suitable for dense, continuous worktops such as granite or metal Box contents: 2 x ETAGON stainless steel rails - drain fitting with space-saving pipe - 3½ inch InFino basket valve and mounting kit, Weight: 19.94742546576 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£499.79
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
BLANCO ETAGON 500-U | SILGRANIT Sink in Volcano Grey | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | System Concept with Versatile ETAGON Rails | [53x46x21.2 cm] 527258
Innovative floor basin in anthracite: the step concept allows you to work in the sink on three levels at the same time and thus offers a wealth of functions, especially with the matching stainless steel rails Versatile use: the rails can be used to drip dishes, hang a strainer or place hot pots - while blanching a level of deep vegetables or soaking dishes Granite sink made of Silgranit: the patented composite material made of up to 80 percent quartz is a high-quality artificial stone – easy to clean, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Installation instructions: For the best possible result, pay attention to an exact cut when installing the kitchen sink - under-sink sinks are only suitable for dense, continuous worktops such as granite or metal Box contents: 2 x ETAGON stainless steel rails - drain fitting with space-saving pipe - 3½ inch InFino basket valve and mounting kit, Weight: 19.94742546576 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£499.79
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
BLANCO Etagon 500-U InFino system Silgranit Volcano Grey Undermount Sink -527258 522236
BLANCO Etagon 500-U InFino system Silgranit Volcano Grey Undermount Sink -527258, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£520.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Undermount sink made of Silgranit
Generous double bowl with integrated step
Including ETAGON rails and InFino drainage system
Installable in base cabinets from 60 cm width

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 500-U (527258)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.22
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£237.00
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 4 Prices
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)
£331.73
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Subline 500-U (527353)
£503.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-F
£503.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£585.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (525149)
£495.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancodelta II Sink (523669)
£504.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 700-IF (524272)
£620.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522231)
£504.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522228)
£511.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (527075)
£482.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£520.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel