Blanco Candor-S (523121)

Manufacturer: Blanco
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
from £178.00to £290.276 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• Single lever mixer
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: 190°
• Swivel Spout: Yes
• Material: Stainless Steel
• High pressure
• For 1 tap hole
• 1 jet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blanco Candor HD Stainless Steel Kitchen Tap - Brushed Steel 523120 523121
Blanco Candor HD Stainless Steel Kitchen Tap - Brushed Steel 523120, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco Candor-S Stainless Steel Kitchen Tap - Brushed Stainless Steel (523121)
Blanco Candor-S Stainless Steel Kitchen Tap - Brushed Stainless Steel (523121), Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
BLANCO 523121 Candor-S, Single-lever Mixer Tap, Kitchen Mixer Tap With Pull-out Spray Hose, Solid Brushed Stainless Steel, High Pressure
Clear design, powerful elegance: Kitchen mixer taps made of solid stainless steel, with an extendable spray hose or high pressure Innovation Package weight: 3.02 kg Packaging dimensions: 6.6 x 62.5 x 29.0 cm (L x H x W), Weight: 4.078551847 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£290.27
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
More offers
Blanco Candor-S Stainless Steel Kitchen Tap - Brushed Stainless Steel (523121)
Blanco Candor-S Stainless Steel Kitchen Tap - Brushed Stainless Steel (523121), Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco Candor-S Stainless Steel Kitchen Tap - Brushed Stainless Steel - 523121
Blanco Candor-S Stainless Steel Kitchen Tap - Brushed Stainless Steel - 523121, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Blanco Candor-S Stainless Steel Kitchen Tap -stainless Steel (523121)
Blanco Candor-S Stainless Steel Kitchen Tap -stainless Steel (523121), Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Projection:195 mm
Dimensions:H368 mm
Properties
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:190°
Swivel Spout:Yes
Material:Stainless Steel
High pressure
For 1 tap hole
1 jet
Length of metal shower hose: 1500 mm
Pull-out length of spout: 550 mm
Flow rate: 9.7 liters per minute

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Lemis XL 6 S-IF (523035)
£444.94
Blanco Lemis XL 6 S-IF (523035)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.22
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£241.31
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-F
£503.99
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-FCompare 2 Prices
Blanco Sona 5 S
£272.99
Blanco Sona 5 SCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Mida single-lever mixer (517742)
£193.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurocube 31255000
£210.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Minta 32917000
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
dmdk. nl
prodImage
£290.27
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel