Grohe Minta single-lever kitchen faucet (32917KS0)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Minta single-lever kitchen faucet (32917KS0)
from £191.253 offersManufacturer: GrohePrice History
• Single Lever Kitchen Faucet
• Swivel Spout: Yes
• Material: Brass
• For 1 faucet hole
• Adjustable flow limiter
• Projection: 223 mm
• Dimensions: H35.6 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£191.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Best Prices
£195.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Minta - Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap (1 Lever, High C-Spout, Selectable Swivel Spout, 46 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Monobloc Rapid Installation System, Tails 3/8 Inch), Size 356 mm, Velvet Black, 32917KS0 B00RTG1KPM
High Pressure | Over 1.0 Bar Scratch resistant and easy to clean finish Special cartridge for the smoothest of movements Effortless to install and maintain 5 Year Manufacturer's Warranty, Weight: 2.0062065842 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£191.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Grohe Minta 32917KS0 Velvet Black Kitchen Side Lever 1/2" Mixer Tap CR064 PR
Grohe Minta 32917KS0 Velvet Black Kitchen Side Lever 1/2" Mixer Tap CR064 PR, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
GROHE Minta single lever kitchen sink mixer Black
GROHEMintasingleleverkitchensinkmixerBlack
prodImage
£282.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Projection:223 mm
Dimensions:H35.6 Centimetre
Properties
Swivel Spout:Yes
Material:Brass
For 1 faucet hole
Adjustable flow limiter

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Minta single-lever kitchen faucet (32917KS0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Mida single-lever mixer (517742)
£193.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Get kitchen faucet (31484001)
£196.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Minta 32918000
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Linee (517594)
£219.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Eurocube 31255000
£210.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Franke BAT 740
£235.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Avona
£211.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Minta single-lever kitchen faucet (32917KS0)
prodImage
£191.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
buy.it.now.u.k
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£282.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel