Blanco Etagon 500-U (525149)

Manufacturer: Blanco
Blanco Etagon 500-U (525149)
from £495.00to £560.992 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• Sink
• Sink Cabinet: 60 cm
• Faucet Features: Basin centered
• Drain Fitting: Manual operation
• Overflow: Yes
• Number of Hole Drillings : 0
• Coating: Yes
• Material: Ceramic, Stainless Steel
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO Etagon 500-U Ceramic Crystal White Gloss 1 Bowl Undermount Sink - 525149
BLANCO Etagon 500-U Ceramic Crystal White Gloss 1 Bowl Undermount Sink - 525149, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£495.00
Shipping: Free
BLANCO ETAGON 500-U | Ceramic in Glossy Crystal White | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 60 cm Wide Base cabinets | System Concept with Versatile ETAGON Rails | [54x45.6x21.2 cm] 525149
Innovative crystal white-coloured basin: The multi-level concept allows work in the sink on three levels at the same time – this offers a wealth of functions, especially with the matching stainless steel rails Versatile application possibilities: The rails can be used to drain dishes, hang up a strainer or place hot pots and pans – at the same time a layer lower vegetables can be blanched or dishes soaked Ceramics – a traditional kitchen material in the kitchen: Whatever happens in your daily routine, a ceramic sink is scratch-resistant, heat-resistant and hygienic – mixer taps in matching colours are also available from BLANCO Complex installation: For the best possible result, it is important to ensure that the kitchen sink is precisely cut to size – undermount sinks are only suitable for sealed, seamless worktops such as granite or metal Scope of delivery: Drain set with a space-saving pipe – 3 ½'' InFino️ basket strainer and mounting set – 2 x ETAGON stainless steel rails, Weight: 41.88782978 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£560.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54 Centimetre x D46 Centimetre
Material
Material:Ceramic, Stainless Steel
Properties
Sink Cabinet:60 cm
Faucet Features:Basin centered
Drain Fitting:Manual operation
Overflow:Yes
Number of Hole Drillings :0
Coating:Yes

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.88
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£236.99
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 4 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)
£332.18
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Blancodelta II Sink (523657)
£600.00
Blanco Blancodelta II Sink (523657)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-F
£503.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancodelta II Sink (523669)
£504.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancometra 6 S
£433.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522231)
£505.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancometra XL 6 S
£399.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522228)
£511.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 340/180-U
£464.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (525987)
£440.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Andano 340/340-U
£526.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Claron 500-U
£458.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (525149)
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£495.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£560.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel