Blanco Lemis XL 6 S-IF (523035)

Manufacturer: Blanco
Blanco Lemis XL 6 S-IF (523035)
from £444.941 offerManufacturer: Blanco
• Sink
• Sink Cabinet: 60 cm
• Faucet Features: Basin left, Basin right
• Drain Fitting: Eccentric actuation
• Overflow: Yes
• Number of Hole Drillings : 2
• Coating: No
• Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blanco Lemis XL 6 S-IF (523035)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO 523035 Lantos XL 6 S-IF, Stainless Steel Sink for 60 cm Wide Base Cabinets, With IF Flat Rim and Extra Large Basin
Rectangular fitted sink: Compatible with 60 cm wide base cabinets with extra large basin, in an elegant stainless steel brushed finish Modern stainless steel design with flat rim: Surface-mounted edge that appears flat – can be fitted on any worktop, even laminate; laminate sheeting Maximum size XL basin: Whether grill racks, baking trays, bulky dishes/large pots, everything finds room in the spacious basin without any problems – whether for rinsing/soaking Continuous tap ledge: Plenty of space for mixer tap, soap dispenser with drain remote control – the basin arrangement to the left/right of the draining board can be flexibly decided upon Package contents: Drain fitting with space-saving pipe, 3.5-inch basket valve, with convenient drain remote control, practical rotary actuation, reversible installation, Weight: 11.0231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blanco
prodImage
£444.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Properties
Sink Cabinet:60 cm
Faucet Features:Basin left, Basin right
Drain Fitting:Eccentric actuation
Overflow:Yes
Number of Hole Drillings :2
Coating:No

Price History

1M
Blanco Lemis XL 6 S-IF (523035)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.22
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£237.00
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 4 Prices
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)
£331.73
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-F
£503.99
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-FCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Claron 500-U
£457.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blanco Zenar XL 6 S Compact Silgranit
£422.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Andano 340/180-U
£464.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (525149)
£495.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancometra 9
£418.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 400-IF/A
£414.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancometra 6 S
£433.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (527075)
£482.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Blancometra XL 6 S
£399.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Claron 400-U
£405.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Lemis XL 6 S-IF (523035)
dmdk. nl
prodImage
£444.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel