Respekta New York 86 x 50 cm

Manufacturer: Respekta
Respekta New York 86 x 50 cm
from £303.73to £373.452 offersManufacturer: Respekta
• Built-in Sink
• Sink Cabinet: 50 cm
• Faucet Features: Basin left
• Material: Fiber optic
• Dimensions: W86 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
• Includes fixing clamps
• With drip surface
• Reversibly installable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Respekta New York 86 x 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
respekta NewYork Glass Sink in Black / 1 Bowl Built-in Sink in 86 x 50 cm/Sink Suitable for Base Cabinets from 50 cm Wide B01BP5A5LW
High quality: the glass sink is a perfect addition to any kitchen thanks to the large draining board and its large sink. With a dimensions of 86 x 50 cm, it fits perfectly Glass: a kitchen sink made of stainless steel and glass provides a special flair in any kitchen. Thanks to the built-in tempered glass, the built-in sink is safe, resilient and heat-resistant up to 180 °C Design: The kitchen sink in square, modern style fits perfectly into a wide range of kitchen units. The stainless steel and glass materials used provide a unique look Installation: the built-in sink is intended for base cabinets from a width of 50 cm and can be installed on either side of the right or left. The tap holes of the sink are not punctured Box contents: in addition to the sink in black, drain and overflow fittings, as well as a strainer basket are included. Fixing clamps are also included for installing the sink
prodImage
£303.73
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
respekta NEWYORK86X50W Sink White 86 cm B01BP5JAFY
Shape: Rectangular. Valve: Eccentric valve. Material: Safety glass and stainless steel.
prodImage
£373.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W86 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
Weight:7.75 kg
Material
Material:Fiber optic
Other
Includes fixing clamps
With drip surface
Reversibly installable
With basket valve
Overflow and drain fitting
With eccentric fitting
Properties
Sink Cabinet:50 cm
Faucet Features:Basin left

Price History

1M
Respekta New York 86 x 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Legra 6 (526084)
£309.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Franke Kubus 2 KNG 110-37
£327.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (523328)
£320.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancometra 5 S
£323.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Franke Maris MRG 611-62
£364.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (523439)
£323.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Zenar 45 S F Silgranit PuraDur
£277.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blanco Lantos XL 6 S-IF
£253.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco 514486 Blancopanor 60
£275.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Subline-U 320 (523410)
£275.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Respekta New York 86 x 50 cm
prodImage
£303.73
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£373.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel