Blanco Lantos XL 6 S-IF

Manufacturer: Blanco
Blanco Lantos XL 6 S-IF
from £253.99to £293.993 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• Sink
• Sink Cabinet: 60 cm
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W100 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
• Reversibly installable
• Basin depth: 160 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blanco Lantos XL 6 S-IF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO Lantos XL 6 S-IF Compact – Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink for 60 cm Wide Base Units – with IF Flat Rim and Drain Remote Control – 523140
Scope of delivery: waste kit with space-saving pipe, 3 ½'' basket strainer with drain remote control (rotary switch) Drain remote control: Yes Drain valve: with 3 ½'' basket strainer Drainer: Yes Arrangement: reversible, Weight: 11.0231131 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£253.99
Shipping: Free
BLANCO Lantos XL 6 S-IF Compact – Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink for 60 cm Wide Base Units – with IF Flat Rim and Drain Remote Control – 523140
Scope of delivery: waste kit with space-saving pipe, 3 ½'' basket strainer with drain remote control (rotary switch) Drain remote control: Yes Drain valve: with 3 ½'' basket strainer Drainer: Yes Arrangement: reversible, Weight: 11.0231131 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£264.69
Shipping: Free
BLANCO LANTOS 519709 XL 6 S-IF Sink, 60 cm Base Cabinet B00TIFPZH6
Maximum size XL bowl: Whether grill rack, baking tray, bulky dishes; large pots, there is no problem finding room for everything in the spacious bowl, whether its for rinsing; soaking For 60 cm wide base cabinets Modern stainless steel design with IF flat rim: Elegant flush-fitting look, with surface-mounted installation Can be fitted on any worktop, even with laminate; laminate panels Using the full potential of your kitchen sink: Many steps can be carried out at the sink with the right accessories, such as a crockery basket - from food preparation to washing up Package contents: Drain set with space-saving pipe, 3.5 inch basket valve, with user-friendly drain remote control with practical rotary actuation, reversible installation, surface-mounted, flush-mounted installation possible, Weight: 10.6483272546 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£293.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Reversibly installable
Basin depth: 160 mm
Properties
Sink Cabinet:60 cm

Price History

1M
Blanco Lantos XL 6 S-IF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.22
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£241.31
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-F
£503.99
Blanco AXIA III XL 6 S-FCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe K400 built-in sink (31639AP0)
£241.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blanco Zia 40 S (516927)
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Sona 45 S
£240.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blanco Sona 5 S
£272.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Blanco Subline-U 320 (523410)
£275.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Franke Kubus KBG 110-16
£210.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco 514486 Blancopanor 60
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 340-U
£296.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Legra 6 (526084)
£309.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Franke Mythos MTG 611
£314.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Lantos XL 6 S-IF
prodImage
£253.99
Shipping: Free
dmdk. nl
prodImage
£264.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£293.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel