Blanco Subline 350/350-U (525987)

Manufacturer: Blanco
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (525987)
from £440.99to £660.003 offersManufacturer: Blanco
• Undermount sink with two basins
• Material: Silgranit
• Features: C-overflow, BLANCO InFino drainage system
• Easy to clean, scratch-resistant, heat-resistant
• Dimensions: Width 75.5 cm, Depth 46 cm, Inner depth 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (525987)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO SUBLINE 350/350-U | SILGRANIT Sink in Black | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 80 cm Wide Base cabinets | Two Bowls, one Cut-Out and only one Installation | [75.5x46x21.2 cm] B0865TJ8ZP
Two basins, one cut-out: the black undermount sink for 80 cm-wide base cabinets requires only a single assembly despite double bowls High-quality features: built-in sink with C-overflow and even BLANCO InFino. Drain system - without edges, edges or joints, for easy cleaning Granite sink made of Silgranit: the patented composite material made of up to 80 percent quartz is a high-quality artificial stone - easy to clean, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Use the full potential of the kitchen sink: with the matching accessories such as the top rails, many work steps can be combined on the sink - from food preparation to washing up Box contents: drain fitting with space-saving pipe and drain connection - 2 x 3 ½ inch InFino basket valve and mounting kit - professional and exact installation required - only suitable for dense, continuous worktops, Weight: 29.84618102956 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£440.99
Shipping: Free
BLANCO SUBLINE 350/350-U | SILGRANIT Sink in Black | Installation Type: undermount Installation | for 80 cm Wide Base cabinets | Two Bowls, one Cut-Out and only one Installation | [75.5x46x21.2 cm]
Two basins, one cut-out: the black undermount sink for 80 cm-wide base cabinets requires only a single assembly despite double bowls High-quality features: built-in sink with C-overflow and even BLANCO InFino. Drain system - without edges, edges or joints, for easy cleaning Granite sink made of Silgranit: the patented composite material made of up to 80 percent quartz is a high-quality artificial stone - easy to clean, scratch-resistant, durable and heat-resistant Use the full potential of the kitchen sink: with the matching accessories such as the top rails, many work steps can be combined on the sink - from food preparation to washing up Box contents: drain fitting with space-saving pipe and drain connection - 2 x 3 ½ inch InFino basket valve and mounting kit - professional and exact installation required - only suitable for dense, continuous worktops, Weight: 29.84618102956 pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£558.66
Shipping: Free
Blanco SUBLINE 350/350-U 2.0 Bowl Undermount Silgranit Black Kitchen Sink 525987
Blanco SUBLINE 350/350-U 2.0 Bowl Undermount Silgranit Black Kitchen Sink, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£660.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Undermount sink with two basins
Material: Silgranit
Features: C-overflow, BLANCO InFino drainage system
Easy to clean, scratch-resistant, heat-resistant
Dimensions: Width 75.5 cm, Depth 46 cm, Inner depth 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (525987)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)
£483.22
Blanco Fontas-S II (526672)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Subline 400-F
£351.27
Blanco Subline 400-FCompare 8 Prices
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)
£629.99
Blanco Etagon 6 (525162)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Candor-S (523121)
£178.00
Blanco Candor-S (523121)Compare 6 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)
£456.24
Blanco Etagon 500-U (521841)Compare 3 Prices
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£237.00
Blanco Ambis (523118)Compare 4 Prices
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)
£331.73
Blanco Lemis 45 S-IF (523031)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Palona 6
£483.99
Blanco Palona 6Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Blanco Mila-S (519810)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Blancometra 6 S
£433.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (527353)
£503.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Claron 500-U
£457.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£520.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blanco Zenar XL 6 S Compact Silgranit
£422.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Blancometra 9
£418.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-F
£377.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blanco Claron 400-U
£405.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancometra XL 6 S
£399.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Claron 340-U
£393.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (525987)
prodImage
£440.99
Shipping: Free
dmdk. nl
prodImage
£558.66
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£660.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel