Blanco Etagon 500-U (525887)

Price History
• Tiered basin
• Material: Silgranit
• Features: Sink center, integrated ledge for an additional functional level
• Equipment: C-overflow, InFino drain system
• Undermount: Suitable for combination with high-quality countertops
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 500-U (525887)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLANCO ETAGON 525887 500-U Kitchen Sink, Black, 60 cm Base Cabinet B0865Z95GZ
Innovative tiered bowl in black colour: The tier concept allows you to work in the sink on three levels at the same time, offering a wide range of functions, especially with the matching stainless steel rails Flexible use: Dishes can be drained, a colander hung or hot pots placed on the rails – while vegetables are blanched; dishes soaked one level below Granite sink made of SILGRANIT: Made from up to 80% quartz, the patented composite material is a high-quality artificial stone that is easy to clean, scratch-resistant, hard-wearing; heat-resistant Fitted sink with integrated tap ledge: Plenty of space for the tap with the pull knob for the drain remote control; Suitable for 60 cm wide cabinet units Package contents: 2 x ETAGON stainless steel rail, with space-saving pipe, 3.5-inch basket valve with convenient drain remote control; practical rotary actuation, Weight: 27.7561987858 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLANCO
prodImage
£412.99
Shipping: Free
Blanco ETAGON 500-U InFino System Silgranit Black Undermount Sink - 525887
Blanco ETAGON 500-U InFino System Silgranit Black Undermount Sink - 525887, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Sinks
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tiered basin
Material: Silgranit
Features: Sink center, integrated ledge for an additional functional level
Equipment: C-overflow, InFino drain system
Undermount: Suitable for combination with high-quality countertops

Price History

1M 3M
Blanco Etagon 500-U (525887)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blanco

Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)
£339.99
Blanco Subline 500-U (525995)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)
£611.12
Blanco Etagon 500-IF (521748)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Mila (519414)
£129.99
Blanco Mila (519414)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)
£352.00
Blanco Sonea-S Flexo (526616)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)
£274.99
Blanco Tipo XL 6 S (514243)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Mila-S (526660)
£239.00
Blanco Mila-S (526660)Compare 2 Prices
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)
£399.00
Blanco Metra 45 S (525914)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)
£570.00
Blanco Subline 700-U (526001)Compare 1 Prices
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)
£252.47
Blanco Lanora-S (523123)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523574)
£413.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 500-F
£419.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blanco Legra XL 6 S (523328)
£320.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (522228)
£420.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523583)
£421.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Etagon 500-U (527075)
£436.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Subline 350/350-U (523575)
£421.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 340/180-U
£443.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blanco Zenar XL 6 S Silgranit
£426.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Andano 700-U
£430.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£412.99
Shipping: Free
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel