Blackstar Polar Go

Price History
• Portable audio interface with built-in battery for up to 6 hours of runtime
• Compatible with iOS, Android, macOS, and Windows
• XLR/instrument input with +48 V phantom power
• Integrated DSP engine with reverb, EQ, compressor, and noise reduction
• USB-C port for data transfer and power supply
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar Polar Go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Blackstar Polar GO Mobile Audio Interface (NEW) BA288010-Z
Blackstar Polar GO Mobile Audio Interface (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Blackstar Polar Go Portable Audio Interface with ProCapture Mics Batte
Blackstar Polar Go Portable Audio Interface with ProCapture Mics Battery Powered for iOS Android Windows Mac USB-C XLR Input with App Livestreaming...
prodImage
£111.53
£115.12
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Blackstar Polar Go Portable Audio Interface with ProCapture Mics Battery Powered for iOS Android Windows Mac USB-C XLR Input with App Livestreaming a
prodImage
£116.18
Shipping: Free
Blackstar Polar Go Portable Audio Interface with ProCapture Mics Battery Powered for iOS Android Windows Mac USB-C XLR Input with App Livestreaming a
prodImage
£116.18
Shipping: Free
Blackstar Polar Go Portable Audio Interface with ProCapture Mics Battery Powered for iOS Android Windows Mac USB-C XLR Input with App Livestreaming a
prodImage
£116.18
£118.18
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Blackstar Polar Go Portable Audio Interface with ProCapture Mics Battery Powered
PRO STUDIO SOUND ANYWHERE: Built-in ProCapture stereo mics deliver studio-grade audio with zero setup. Perfect for vocals, instruments, podcasting...
prodImage
£125.47
£128.46
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Blackstar Polar Go Portable Audio Interface with ProCapture Mics Battery Powered for iOS Android Windows Mac USB-C XLR Input with App Livestreaming a
prodImage
£127.72
£130.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Portable audio interface with built-in battery for up to 6 hours of runtime
Compatible with iOS, Android, macOS, and Windows
XLR/instrument input with +48 V phantom power
Integrated DSP engine with reverb, EQ, compressor, and noise reduction
USB-C port for data transfer and power supply

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar Polar Go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackstar

Blackstar BEAM Mini
£165.69
Blackstar BEAM MiniCompare 4 Prices
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 10
£135.00
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 10Compare 2 Prices
Blackstar Debut 50R
£219.00
Blackstar Debut 50RCompare 6 Prices
Blackstar Dept. 10 Boost
£147.60
Blackstar Dept. 10 BoostCompare 2 Prices
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
£379.99
Blackstar HT-1R MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar Fly 3 Acoustic
£74.97
Blackstar Fly 3 AcousticCompare 2 Prices
Blackstar ID:X Floor Two
£220.00
Blackstar ID:X Floor TwoCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar Amped 2
£441.85
Blackstar Amped 2Compare 1 Prices
Blackstar TV-10 A
£371.00
Blackstar TV-10 ACompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

IK Multimedia iRig HD 2
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Presonus AudioBox USB
£86.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
ESI Maya44 USB+
£87.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules Stream 100
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia MiniFuse 1
£83.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Presonus Revelator io44
£74.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
ESI Neva Duo
£74.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Live! Audio A3
£73.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer UMC202HD
£68.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.53
Shipping: £3.59
prodImage
£116.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel