Blackburn Grid S

Manufacturer: Blackburn
Blackburn Grid S
from £11.99to £15.992 offersManufacturer: Blackburn
• Road Bike Saddle Bag
• Material: 210T Nylon Ripstop, 210D Polyester
• Reflective Technology
• Rear Light Clip, Inner Pocket, Bright Interior
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackburn Grid S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackburn Grid Small Seat Bag Water Resistant Reflective 0.4L Black 768686136412
Perfect for road cyclists. Big enough to fit a road tube, multi-tool, 2 tire levers and a CO₂ inflator with cartridge. Sleek and minimal design. Dual-sided seat post hook & loop strap that won't chafe and ruin your expensive bib shorts! Water resistant - Extra protection against the elements. A midnight reflective material helps to keep you visible while riding on the road at night.
prodImage
£11.99
£16.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Blackburn Grid Water Resistant Reflective Seat Saddle Bag Small 7086624
Blackburn Grid Water Resistant Reflective Seat Saddle Bag Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Road Bike Saddle Bag
Material: 210T Nylon Ripstop, 210D Polyester
Reflective Technology
Rear Light Clip, Inner Pocket, Bright Interior

Price History

1M 3M
Blackburn Grid S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackburn

Blackburn Outpost Seat Pack
£47.99
Blackburn Outpost Seat PackCompare 7 Prices
Blackburn AirStik SL
£24.16
Blackburn AirStik SLCompare 2 Prices
Blackburn AirStik
£28.99
Blackburn AirStikCompare 3 Prices
Blackburn Grid MTB Seat Bag
£15.16
Blackburn Grid MTB Seat BagCompare 3 Prices
Blackburn Mammoth
£21.17
Blackburn MammothCompare 2 Prices
Blackburn Outpost Elite Seat Pack
£83.86
Blackburn Outpost Elite Seat PackCompare 1 Prices
Blackburn Airfix
£21.24
Blackburn AirfixCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Energy Bag
£11.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Strap Aero Wedge Pack Small
£12.59
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lezyne M-Caddy
£14.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak TriBag All Weather
£14.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Topeak Wedge Pack 2 Micro
£14.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Seat Bag M
£14.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel