Black Diamond Soloist

Price History
• Gloves
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Soloist
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Black Diamond Unisex Soloist Gloves, Dark Curry, L BD801020-7001-L
Black Diamond Unisex Soloist Gloves, Dark Curry, L
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Black Diamond Soloist Snow Sports Gloves (Dark Curry) BD801020-7001-M
Black Diamond Soloist Snow Sports Gloves (Dark Curry), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Gloves
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Soloist Gloves - Mountaineering Gloves 144669145
Black Diamond Soloist Gloves - Mountaineering Gloves
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Climbing gloves Black Diamond Soloist MAG9289310
Designed for technical alpine climbing in cold weather, the Soloist combines a 100% waterproof insert, a removable liner glove with PrimaLoft insulation, and an outer membrane treated with eco-friendly Empel DWR. It ensures thermal comfort and dexterity in extreme mountain conditions. An essential glove for alpine climbing in low temperatures, our Black Diamond Soloist glove combines a waterproof ™ insert, an eco-friendly Empel DWR water-repellent treatment, and a long cuff for complete protection against the elements. The outer shell can be used alone in moderate temperatures; the insulating PrimaLoft Gold Cross Core liner dries quickly and remains effective even when wet. The reinforced goatskin palm withstands tough conditions on the wall, repeated rope maneuvers, and the wear and tear inherent in mountain use.
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing gloves Black Diamond Soloist MAG9289305
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
BLACK DIAMOND Men's Soloist Gloves, Waterproof, Ski/Snow, Black 2.0, M 144669146
BLACK DIAMOND Men's Soloist Gloves, Waterproof, Ski/Snow, Black 2.0, M
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Climbing gloves Black Diamond Soloist MAG9289308
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing gloves Black Diamond Soloist MAG9289304
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Soloist
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Guide
£137.56
Black Diamond GuideCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Mercury Mitten
£88.99
Black Diamond Mercury MittenCompare 7 Prices
Black Diamond Dirt Bag
£26.57
Black Diamond Dirt BagCompare 6 Prices
Black Diamond Expedition 3
£113.48
Black Diamond Expedition 3Compare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Wind Hood Softshell
£50.00
Black Diamond Wind Hood SoftshellCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond O1
£379.90
Black Diamond O1Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Carbon Compactor
£109.99
Black Diamond Carbon CompactorCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Evac 9
£84.99
Black Diamond Evac 9Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Fixed Length Carbon
£135.00
Black Diamond Fixed Length CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Stance Mitts
£45.00
Black Diamond Stance MittsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hestra Ergo Grip Active Wool Terry
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Ronka
£100.18
Compare Prices
43 offers
Evoc Protector Vest Kids
£100.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dainese Thermal Layer
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Icebreaker 260 Tech Long Sleeve Half Zip Men
£120.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ziener Tilla
£101.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
POC Spine VPD Air Vest
£102.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 3-finger
£98.59
Compare Prices
20 offers
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT
£101.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Impulse
£115.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.76
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel