Black Diamond Helio Three In One Gloves

Best Prices
Best Price
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gloves Black Diamond Helio MAG11854057
The Helio Tour is a versatile 3-in-1 glove system that meets all your needs during any cold weather outing. Lightweight and removable, the inner softshell glove, which has a nice touch, is effective when worn alone in mild weather or during skinning. It also serves as a liner when temperatures drop. The outer softshell glove features a soft goat leather palm and fingertip compatible with touch screens. It provides weather protection on heavy snow days. The Helio Tour is equipped with an insulating and weather-resistant flap that neatly stows inside the wrist and can be deployed when the weather worsens or temperatures fall. Ultra versatile, the Helio Tour is the perfect glove for multi-day ski touring as it is adaptable and easy to dry.Series: TouringCountry of origin: Vietnam[Shell 1] 100% Nylon[Shell 2] 85% Nylon, 15% Elastane[Palm] 100% Goatskin Leather[Hood Face] 100% Recycled Nylon[Hood Back] 100% Polyester[Fill] 60% Recycled Polyester, 40% Polyester[Lining] 100% Recycled Polyes.....
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gloves Black Diamond Helio MAG11854054
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gloves Black Diamond Helio MAG11854056
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gloves Black Diamond Helio MAG11854063
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gloves Black Diamond Helio MAG11854055
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Mercury Mitten
£88.99
Black Diamond Mercury MittenCompare 7 Prices
Black Diamond Dirt Bag
£26.57
Black Diamond Dirt BagCompare 6 Prices
Black Diamond Expedition 3
£113.48
Black Diamond Expedition 3Compare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Carbon Compactor
£109.99
Black Diamond Carbon CompactorCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond HeavyWeight
£40.01
Black Diamond HeavyWeightCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Women's Patrol
£118.01
Black Diamond Women's PatrolCompare 16 Prices
Black Diamond Fixed Length Carbon
£135.00
Black Diamond Fixed Length CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Helio Tour
£120.36
Black Diamond Helio TourCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia M's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
£120.36
Compare Prices
16 offers
Black Diamond Crew Gloves
£120.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Haglöfs Rando Flex Pant Men
£119.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
£117.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Protest Prtalysumi Women
£122.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers W
£134.30
Compare Prices
23 offers
Spyder Leader
£117.71
Compare Prices
15 offers
Protest Mount
£123.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 25 QLTD Jacket Women
£90.72
Compare Prices
62 offers
Reusch Master Pro
£116.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
prodImage
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel