Black Diamond Distance FLZ 125 cm

Price History
• Lightweight aluminum folding pole for trail running
• Length-adjustable with FlickLock clamp
• Textured EVA foam grip for a secure hold
• Interchangeable baskets for different seasons
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 125 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black Diamond Distance FLZ Trek Poles - AW24
Aluminum Shafts - Incredibly lightweight and durable. Improved Joint Support - A stiff construction protects joints on uneven terrain. FlickLock Adjustability - Quick and easy adjustability. Three Section Foldable Shaft - Adjustable length construction. Interchangeable, Non-Scarring Tech Tips - Compatible with both carbide and rubber tech tips.
prodImage
£193.90
Shipping: Free
Zwarte Opaal Black Diamond Equipment Distance Flz Trekking/Running Poles - Pewter - 125 cm BD11253310161251
BlackDiamondEquipmentDistanceFlzTrekking/RunningPoles-Pewter-125cm
prodImage
£197.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight aluminum folding pole for trail running
Length-adjustable with FlickLock clamp
Textured EVA foam grip for a secure hold
Interchangeable baskets for different seasons

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 125 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Vision MIPS
£94.67
Black Diamond Vision MIPSCompare 4 Prices
Black Diamond ATC Guide
£24.74
Black Diamond ATC GuideCompare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cm
£146.42
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£102.24
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 12 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Pants Men
£73.49
Black Diamond Notion Pants MenCompare 11 Prices
Black Diamond Half Dome
£44.47
Black Diamond Half DomeCompare 20 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£75.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 16 Prices
Black Diamond Vision
£63.89
Black Diamond VisionCompare 15 Prices
Black Diamond Solution Harness Men
£62.99
Black Diamond Solution Harness MenCompare 11 Prices
Fast Media Ships From USA
prodImage
£193.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel