Black Diamond Airnet Harness Women's

• Climbing harness for the 2020 Summer Olympics
• Lightweight with molded material loops on the front and lightweight material loops on the back
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£137.56
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£137.56
Shipping: £16.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's climbing harness Black Diamond Airnet MAG7910309
developed in collaboration with BD athlete Adam Ondra, the airNET harness is a state-of-the-art harness designed for the 2020 Olympic Games. Featuring the patented airNET technology, ultra-breathable for high-flying performance that distributes loads evenly across the "net" during falls, the airNET harness also includes a patented, durable, low-volume Infinity trigger guard that eliminates the dreaded trigger guard returns when you climb a route and the trigger guard seam snags. Weighing in at a featherweight 235 grams (in Men's Medium), we've added two die-cast gear loops on the front while retaining reduced-volume gear loops on the rear, a request from Ondra who had removed the rear gear loops from their competition harness to save weight and bulk. The black Dynex upper and lower attachment points are durable and lightweight, and the heat-welded edges of the waistbelt and tours thigh straps ensure a comfortable, next-to-skin feel during intense routines.Product FeaturesDeveloped wit....
prodImage
£137.56
£154.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing harness Black Diamond Airnet MAG7910310
prodImage
£137.56
£154.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing harness Black Diamond Airnet MAG7910307
prodImage
£137.56
£154.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing harness Black Diamond Airnet MAG7910308
prodImage
£137.56
£154.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Climbing harness for the 2020 Summer Olympics
Lightweight with molded material loops on the front and lightweight material loops on the back

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond ATC Guide
£24.74
Black Diamond ATC GuideCompare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZ
£153.00
Black Diamond Pursuit FLZCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cm
£146.42
Black Diamond Distance FLZ 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid Helmet
£102.24
Black Diamond Vapor Hybrid HelmetCompare 12 Prices
Black Diamond Notion Pants Men
£73.49
Black Diamond Notion Pants MenCompare 11 Prices
Black Diamond Half Dome
£40.92
Black Diamond Half DomeCompare 19 Prices
Black Diamond Trail Trekking Pole
£75.99
Black Diamond Trail Trekking PoleCompare 16 Prices
Black Diamond Vision
£64.18
Black Diamond VisionCompare 15 Prices
Black Diamond Solution Harness Men
£62.99
Black Diamond Solution Harness MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Airnet Harness Men
£137.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Alpinist Alu Combi
£134.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva Miura Woman
£116.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alpinist Combi
£134.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl ASAP
£142.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Prisma
£109.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Contact Strap
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Radialis
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia M's Venga Rock Pants
£103.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Climbing Technology Quick Roll
£120.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£137.56
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£137.56
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£137.56
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£137.56
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel