Black & Decker NVD220BP

Price History
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 13 Minutes
• Charging Time: 5 h
• Lithium battery with 7.2V / 2.0 Ah capacity
• Consumption of 14.4 Wh
• Suction power of 16 AW
• Runtime of 13 minutes per battery charge
• Charging time of approx. 5 hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker NVD220BP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK + DECKER BLACK DECKER NVD220BP-GB Handheld Vacuum Cleaner - Purple & Blue, Blue,Purple 10260781
Dust? What dust? This Black + Decker DustBuster has a 290 ml dustbowl, so you can whizz around the house without having to keep emptying it. When it is time to empty, the easy-release switch lets you drop the dirt into your bin without making a mess. Plus, the 2-stage filtration system means you won't lose any suction, and the filter and pre-filter can be washed for easy maintenance. Good to know - You'll get 14 minutes of suction on a single charge - enough to give your place a quick do-over - Use the detachable rubber brush to clean up the hair that your furry friends leave behind- There's a nozzle attachment to get the dust and grime out of your sofa crevices and hard-to-reach corners - Put your vacuum on the included charging base and it'll be up and running in just 5 hours - It's lightweight and portable so you can clean the entire floor without tiring your arms
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker NVD220BP handheld vacuum Multicolour Bagless 373816
7.2V DUSTBUSTER HAND VACUUM CLEANER
prodImage
£47.10
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER BLACK + DECKER NVD220BP Dustbuster® Handheld Vacuum Cleaner 7.2V NVD220BPGB
BLACK + DECKER NVD220BP Dustbuster® Handheld Vacuum Cleaner 7.2V, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
B/D BLACK + DECKER NVD220BP Dustbuster® Handheld Vacuum Cleaner 7.2V
BLACK + DECKER NVD220BP Dustbuster® Handheld Vacuum Cleaner 7.2V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£60.88
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker Vacuum Cleaners, Multicolor, Single 12_5035048808207
Vacuum Cleaners Model ASPIRABRICIOLE 7.2V 290ML AUT.13MIN DUSTBUSTER
prodImage
£80.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lithium battery with 7.2V / 2.0 Ah capacity
Consumption of 14.4 Wh
Suction power of 16 AW
Runtime of 13 minutes per battery charge
Charging time of approx. 5 hours
Tank capacity of 290 ml
Wide suction nozzle for picking up coarser dirt
Fold-out upholstery brush for delicate surfaces
Stand holder for storage and charging
Hygienic filter technology with replaceable and washable filter
Specification
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:13 Minutes
Charging Time:5 h

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker NVD220BP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker HLVC320B11-QW
£66.11
Black & Decker HLVC320B11-QWCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV315B
£84.18
Black & Decker BHHV315BCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker PV1820L
£78.99
Black & Decker PV1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker PD1200AV
£50.44
Black & Decker PD1200AVCompare 9 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV520JF
£70.37
Black & Decker BHHV520JFCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker NVC115WA
£15.95
Black & Decker NVC115WACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820L
£117.42
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820LCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV520BF
£108.17
Black & Decker BHHV520BFCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker DVC320BRG
£97.01
Black & Decker DVC320BRGCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BHFEV362DP
£269.99
Black & Decker BHFEV362DPCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hikoki R18DSL-BASIC
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker NVC215WA
£47.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BHHV315J
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker PV1200AV
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black & Decker WDC215WA
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner Pro
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX030.9
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Baseus A3 Car Vacuum Cleaner
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mova H10
£51.32
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ryobi RHV18-0
£51.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.10
Shipping: Free
rbbuilds
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£60.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel