Black & Decker KR911K

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
from £96.13to £98.902 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Corded rotary hammer drill with 910 W power
• Drill depth indicator, auxiliary handle, forward and reverse rotation
• Keyless drill chuck
• Mains operation
• Dimensions: Length 10.4 cm, Height 42.79 cm, Width 34.5 cm
• Max. hole diameter: Steel 13 mm, Wood 50 mm, Masonry 18 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker KR911K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK & DECKER KR911K-QS Taladro Percutor 910w 2 Velocidades, Portadrill Bits 13mm Metal, 0-1.100/3.100 RPM, 52.700 Ipm. Incluye Empunadura Lateral, Tope De Profundidad Y Case for DIYers &... 5035048335529
In BLACK + DECKER we believe in enterprising people, from their inspiration to their perseverance for a job well done, to build a life of moments full of pride. Model number: KR911K-QS Colour: Black, Weight: 9.3475999088 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£96.13
Shipping: Free
BLACK & DECKER KR911K-QS Taladro Percutor 910w 2 Velocidades, Portadrill Bits 13mm Metal, 0-1.100/3.100 RPM, 52.700 Ipm. Incluye Empunadura Lateral, Tope De Profundidad Y Case for DIYers &... B00A3MZFZK
In BLACK + DECKER we believe in enterprising people, from their inspiration to their perseverance for a job well done, to build a life of moments full of pride. Model number: KR911K-QS Colour: Black, Weight: 9.3475999088 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£98.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Corded rotary hammer drill with 910 W power
Drill depth indicator, auxiliary handle, forward and reverse rotation
Keyless drill chuck
Mains operation
Dimensions: Length 10.4 cm, Height 42.79 cm, Width 34.5 cm
Max. hole diameter: Steel 13 mm, Wood 50 mm, Masonry 18 mm

Price History

1M
Black & Decker KR911K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BCF611CK
£40.00
Black & Decker BCF611CKCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BDC1A15
£85.89
Black & Decker BDC1A15Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BL2018
£14.31
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 32 Prices
Black & Decker KA2000
£51.68
Black & Decker KA2000Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Black & Decker BDCCS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Black & Decker BDCDS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDC2A
£41.53
Black & Decker BDC2ACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
£40.90
Black & Decker ASI400-XJCompare 7 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£68.70
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo BE628S
£96.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWD024KS
£95.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita M8101K
£73.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo SB 18 LT BL (602316840)
£92.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita HP1641
£90.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TC-BD 450 (4520592)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-BHA1500
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWD014S
£87.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt D25033K
£117.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita M8701
£106.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£96.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel