Black & Decker HLVC315B11-QW

Price History
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 11 Minutes
• Slim design for comfortable handling
• Extra-wide suction nozzle doubles pickup
• High suction power with up to 11 minutes runtime
• Transparent dustbin shows fill level
• Lithium-ion battery for consistent suction performance
• Charging station for storage and charging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker HLVC315B11-QW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black & Decker HLVC315B11 12V 1.5Ah Cordless Slim Dustbuster handheld Vacuum
Black & Decker HLVC315B11 12V 1.5Ah Cordless Slim Dustbuster handheld Vacuum, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Black and Decker HLVC315B11 12v Cordless Vacuum Cleaner and Charging Base 1 x 1.5ah Integrated Li-ion
Features Black and Decker HLVC315B11 12v Cordless Vacuum Cleaner and Charging Base 1 x 1.5ah Integrated Li-ion Product type: VACUUM_CLEANER ...
prodImage
£73.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slim design for comfortable handling
Extra-wide suction nozzle doubles pickup
High suction power with up to 11 minutes runtime
Transparent dustbin shows fill level
Lithium-ion battery for consistent suction performance
Charging station for storage and charging
Includes charging station, crevice tool, and upholstery brush
Specification
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:11 Minutes

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker HLVC315B11-QW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker HLVC320B11-QW
£66.11
Black & Decker HLVC320B11-QWCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV315B
£84.18
Black & Decker BHHV315BCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker PD1200AV
£48.15
Black & Decker PD1200AVCompare 9 Prices
Black & Decker PV1820L
£78.99
Black & Decker PV1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV520JF
£70.37
Black & Decker BHHV520JFCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker NVC115WA
£15.95
Black & Decker NVC115WACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820L
£98.95
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820LCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV520BF
£108.17
Black & Decker BHHV520BFCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker DVC320BRG
£97.01
Black & Decker DVC320BRGCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BHFEV362DP
£225.99
Black & Decker BHFEV362DPCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Worx WX030.9
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ryobi RDV4-0
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mova H10
£51.32
Compare Prices
19 offers
Black & Decker BHHV315J
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RHV18-0
£51.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black & Decker PV1200AV
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner Pro
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker NVC215WA
£47.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker PAD1200
£56.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thomas Dolphin
£60.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel